Mutual Transfer For Railway Employee |
ALSO SEE - MORE RELATED FOR RAILWAY EMPLOYEE
Mutual Transfer Registration
Search Mutual Transfer
Search Results
Serial# |
: |
33811 |
Name |
: |
Santosh Kumar Meena |
Department |
: |
Signal & Telecommunication |
Railway |
: |
South Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Nanded |
|
Designation |
: |
Sr.TCM |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - G Pay 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Delhi |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33810 |
Name |
: |
Rajhans |
Department |
: |
Fitter-II |
Railway |
: |
West Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Palakkad |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr II |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 2400 |
Required Railway |
: |
West Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Kota |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33809 |
Name |
: |
HEMLATA |
Department |
: |
Carriage & Wagon |
Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Division |
: |
Firozpur |
|
Designation |
: |
ASSITANT C&W |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Delhi |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33808 |
Name |
: |
Rajhans |
Department |
: |
Tech-2 |
Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Division |
: |
Palakkad |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr II |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 2000 |
Required Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Kota |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33807 |
Name |
: |
Pinku kumar |
Department |
: |
Mechanical |
Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Division |
: |
Chennai |
|
Designation |
: |
Clerk |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Samastipur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33806 |
Name |
: |
Mukesh |
Department |
: |
Electrical |
Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Division |
: |
Chennai |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr III |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 2000 |
Required Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Asansol |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33805 |
Name |
: |
Pawan Kumar |
Department |
: |
P way |
Railway |
: |
Western Railway |
Division |
: |
Ratlam |
|
Designation |
: |
Gangman |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Western Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Jodhpur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33804 |
Name |
: |
RANJAN KUMAR |
Department |
: |
Electric Loco Shed |
Railway |
: |
North Central |
Division |
: |
Jhansi |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr III |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Asansol |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33803 |
Name |
: |
Uttam Shukla |
Department |
: |
Mechanical |
Railway |
: |
Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Pune |
|
Designation |
: |
Section Engineer Carriage & Wagon |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - G Pay 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
West Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Bhopal |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33802 |
Name |
: |
Ajay |
Department |
: |
Carriage & Wagon |
Railway |
: |
South Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Chakradharpur |
|
Designation |
: |
Junior engineer |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - G Pay 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Sonpur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33801 |
Name |
: |
ANISH AHAMAD |
Department |
: |
Electrical |
Railway |
: |
North Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Lucknow |
|
Designation |
: |
Helper TRD |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Central |
Required Division |
: |
Allahabad |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33800 |
Name |
: |
Lekhram Meena |
Department |
: |
Engineering |
Railway |
: |
Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Nagpur |
|
Designation |
: |
Engineering |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Western Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Jaipur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33798 |
Name |
: |
Ashwani Tripathi |
Department |
: |
Clerk |
Railway |
: |
Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Bhusawal |
|
Designation |
: |
Clerk |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - G Pay 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
NCR |
Required Division |
: |
Agra |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33797 |
Name |
: |
Manistar Kumar Roy |
Department |
: |
Electrical |
Railway |
: |
South East Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Nagpur |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr III |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Danapur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33796 |
Name |
: |
PRATAP |
Department |
: |
Signal & Telecommunication |
Railway |
: |
West Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Jabalpur |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr I |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - G Pay 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Central |
Required Division |
: |
Jhansi |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33795 |
Name |
: |
Hemant Kumar sahni |
Department |
: |
Mechanical |
Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Division |
: |
Lucknow |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr I |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 2800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Samastipur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33794 |
Name |
: |
Anil kumar |
Department |
: |
Operating |
Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Division |
: |
Ambala |
|
Designation |
: |
Asst Station Master |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - G Pay 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Delhi |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33793 |
Name |
: |
amir kumar |
Department |
: |
Electrical |
Railway |
: |
South Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Kharagpur |
|
Designation |
: |
assistant helper trd |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Malda |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33791 |
Name |
: |
Hemant kumar |
Department |
: |
Mechanical |
Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Division |
: |
Lucknow |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr I |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 2800 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Samastipur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33790 |
Name |
: |
Kaloo Ram meena |
Department |
: |
Mechanical |
Railway |
: |
South East Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Nagpur |
|
Designation |
: |
Sr. Clerk |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - G Pay 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
Western Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Jaipur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33789 |
Name |
: |
HEMRAJ SAINI |
Department |
: |
Commercial |
Railway |
: |
Western Railway |
Division |
: |
Mumbai Central |
|
Designation |
: |
CHIEF BOOKING CLERK |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - G Pay 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
West Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Kota |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33788 |
Name |
: |
Lokesh Kumar Chaurasia |
Department |
: |
Operating |
Railway |
: |
Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Bhusawal |
|
Designation |
: |
Asst Loco Pilot |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 2400 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Bhopal |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33787 |
Name |
: |
Ravindra singh |
Department |
: |
Operating |
Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Division |
: |
Ambala |
|
Designation |
: |
Points Man |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Western Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Jaipur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33786 |
Name |
: |
Patil Amol Narendra |
Department |
: |
Mechanical |
Railway |
: |
South Western Railway |
Division |
: |
Hubli |
|
Designation |
: |
Asst Loco Pilot |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Bhusawal |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33785 |
Name |
: |
Md shamshad alam |
Department |
: |
Operating |
Railway |
: |
South East Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Nagpur |
|
Designation |
: |
Points Man A |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
South Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Adra |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33784 |
Name |
: |
Dilip Kumar Mahato |
Department |
: |
Electric Loco Shed |
Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Dhanbad |
|
Designation |
: |
ASSISTANT LOCO SHED |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Dhanbad |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33783 |
Name |
: |
Suriyanarayanan B |
Department |
: |
Electrical |
Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Division |
: |
Chennai |
|
Designation |
: |
Asst Loco Pilot |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Tiruchirappalli |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33782 |
Name |
: |
Hitesh kumar |
Department |
: |
Personal |
Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Division |
: |
Lucknow |
|
Designation |
: |
Sr. Clerk |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 2800 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Samastipur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33781 |
Name |
: |
ADITYA KUMAR GAUTAM |
Department |
: |
Electrical |
Railway |
: |
South East Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Bilaspur |
|
Designation |
: |
Asst Loco Pilot |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Lucknow |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33780 |
Name |
: |
Pradeep barik |
Department |
: |
P way |
Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Division |
: |
Thiruvananthapuram |
|
Designation |
: |
Gangman |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
South Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Vijayawada |
Details |
|