Mutual Transfer For Railway Employee |
ALSO SEE - MORE RELATED FOR RAILWAY EMPLOYEE
Mutual Transfer Registration
Search Mutual Transfer
Search Results
Serial# |
: |
33876 |
Name |
: |
Deepak chaudhary |
Department |
: |
Commercial |
Railway |
: |
Western Railway |
Division |
: |
Ahmedabad |
|
Designation |
: |
TTE |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 2800 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Asansol |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33874 |
Name |
: |
Dilvijay Roy |
Department |
: |
Electrical |
Railway |
: |
South East Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Nagpur |
|
Designation |
: |
Assistant TrD |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
South East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Bilaspur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33873 |
Name |
: |
Devidas Thaware |
Department |
: |
Carriage & Wagon |
Railway |
: |
Western Railway |
Division |
: |
Ratlam |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr I |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 2800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Nagpur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33872 |
Name |
: |
DINESH CHAND SAINI |
Department |
: |
Operating |
Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Division |
: |
Chennai |
|
Designation |
: |
Asst Loco Pilot |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Western Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Ratlam |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33871 |
Name |
: |
Jaisa Ram |
Department |
: |
Engg |
Railway |
: |
Western Railway |
Division |
: |
Ahmedabad |
|
Designation |
: |
Engg |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - G Pay 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Western Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Ajmer |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33870 |
Name |
: |
Rajeev kumar |
Department |
: |
Electrical |
Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Division |
: |
Chennai |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr I |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 2800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Howrah |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33869 |
Name |
: |
Mahesh Kumar |
Department |
: |
Carriage & Wagon |
Railway |
: |
East Coast Railway |
Division |
: |
Waltair |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr III |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Firozpur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33868 |
Name |
: |
Satyendra yadav |
Department |
: |
Electrical |
Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Division |
: |
Firozpur |
|
Designation |
: |
Section Engineer Electrical |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - G Pay 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Allahabad |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33867 |
Name |
: |
SWARUP KUMAR KHAN |
Department |
: |
Operating |
Railway |
: |
Northeast Frontier Railway |
Division |
: |
Tinsukia |
|
Designation |
: |
Guard |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 2800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Asansol |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33866 |
Name |
: |
Keshav Rana |
Department |
: |
P way |
Railway |
: |
West Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Bhopal |
|
Designation |
: |
JE |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - G Pay 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Moradabad |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33865 |
Name |
: |
ASHOK Kumar Meena |
Department |
: |
P way |
Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Division |
: |
Ambala |
|
Designation |
: |
Section Engineer Pway |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Delhi |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33864 |
Name |
: |
Vinay Kumar |
Department |
: |
Loco |
Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Division |
: |
Delhi |
|
Designation |
: |
Loco Pilot |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - G Pay 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Danapur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33863 |
Name |
: |
Rakesh Patidar |
Department |
: |
Carriage & Wagon |
Railway |
: |
Western Railway |
Division |
: |
Ahmedabad |
|
Designation |
: |
Section Engineer Carriage & Wagon |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - G Pay 4600 |
Required Railway |
: |
Western Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Ratlam |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33862 |
Name |
: |
RAJU MANDAL |
Department |
: |
Electrical |
Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Dhanbad |
|
Designation |
: |
HELPER/ASSITANT |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
South Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Ranchi |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33861 |
Name |
: |
ROOP KUMAR MEENA |
Department |
: |
Diesel loco Shed |
Railway |
: |
South Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Chakradharpur |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr III |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
Jhansi |
Required Division |
: |
Jhansi |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33859 |
Name |
: |
SHIVAM |
Department |
: |
Carriage & Wagon |
Railway |
: |
North Central |
Division |
: |
Allahabad |
|
Designation |
: |
ASSISTANCE C&W |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
NORTH EAST RAILWAY |
Required Division |
: |
GORAKHPUR |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33858 |
Name |
: |
Shashi Bhushan |
Department |
: |
Operating |
Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Asansol |
|
Designation |
: |
Guard |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 2800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Malda |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33857 |
Name |
: |
Balu Sahebrao Sable |
Department |
: |
Electrical |
Railway |
: |
Western Railway |
Division |
: |
Mumbai Central |
|
Designation |
: |
Khalasi |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
South Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Nanded |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33856 |
Name |
: |
Narender Kumar |
Department |
: |
Mechanical |
Railway |
: |
North Central |
Division |
: |
Lucknow |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - G Pay 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Central |
Required Division |
: |
Agra |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33855 |
Name |
: |
Rakesh kumar |
Department |
: |
Signal & Telecommunication |
Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Division |
: |
Salem |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr I |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 2800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Agra |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33854 |
Name |
: |
Kailash chandra bhatt |
Department |
: |
Carriage & Wagon |
Railway |
: |
North Central |
Division |
: |
Agra |
|
Designation |
: |
Helper |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Izzatnagar |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33853 |
Name |
: |
Sanjay kumar |
Department |
: |
Electrical |
Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Division |
: |
Chennai |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr III |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Chennai |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33852 |
Name |
: |
Mithu murali R |
Department |
: |
Mechanical |
Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Division |
: |
Chennai |
|
Designation |
: |
C&W assistant |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Palakkad |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33851 |
Name |
: |
Sanjay kumar |
Department |
: |
Electrical |
Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Division |
: |
Chennai |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr III |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Ajmer |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33850 |
Name |
: |
Devendra |
Department |
: |
Electric Loco Shed |
Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Division |
: |
Chennai |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr III |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Central |
Required Division |
: |
Jhansi |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33849 |
Name |
: |
NETRANANDA SAHU |
Department |
: |
Mechanical |
Railway |
: |
South East Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Raipur |
|
Designation |
: |
Clerk |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Coast Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Raipur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33848 |
Name |
: |
Dinesh |
Department |
: |
Carriage & Wagon |
Railway |
: |
Western Railway |
Division |
: |
Ahmedabad |
|
Designation |
: |
Helper |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Western Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Delhi |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33847 |
Name |
: |
Chandra mohan dhakad |
Department |
: |
Medical |
Railway |
: |
Western Railway |
Division |
: |
Mumbai Central |
|
Designation |
: |
Pharmacist |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - G Pay 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
West Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Kota ,Agra,Jaipur,ratlam |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33846 |
Name |
: |
Pati Ram |
Department |
: |
Electrical |
Railway |
: |
North Central |
Division |
: |
Agra |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr III |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Lucknow |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33845 |
Name |
: |
SARATH S |
Department |
: |
Electrical |
Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Division |
: |
Chennai |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr III |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Thiruvananthapuram |
Details |
|