Mutual Transfer For Railway Employee |
ALSO SEE - MORE RELATED FOR RAILWAY EMPLOYEE
Mutual Transfer Registration
Search Mutual Transfer
Search Results
Serial# |
: |
57265 |
Name |
: |
MANJHI RAJA RAM |
Department |
: |
Operating |
Railway |
: |
South Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Kharagpur |
|
Designation |
: |
Points Man B |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 1 - 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
South Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Adra |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
57264 |
Name |
: |
RAJESH KUMAR |
Department |
: |
Loco Shed (Diesel) |
Railway |
: |
South Western Railway |
Division |
: |
Bangalore |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr I |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 5 - 2800 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Mughalsarai |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
57261 |
Name |
: |
Vinod Kumar |
Department |
: |
Signal & Telecommunication |
Railway |
: |
Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Mumbai |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr II |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 4 - 2400 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Central |
Required Division |
: |
Agra |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
57260 |
Name |
: |
Saket |
Department |
: |
Operating |
Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Division |
: |
Firozpur |
|
Designation |
: |
Points Man B |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 1 - 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Ambala |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
57258 |
Name |
: |
AJIT KUMAR |
Department |
: |
Signal & Telecommunication |
Railway |
: |
North Central |
Division |
: |
Jhansi |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr II |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 4 - 2400 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Danapur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
57256 |
Name |
: |
NADEEM AHAMED |
Department |
: |
Engineering (P way) |
Railway |
: |
Western Railway |
Division |
: |
Bhavnagar |
|
Designation |
: |
Trackman IV |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 1 - 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Central |
Required Division |
: |
Ratlam |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
57255 |
Name |
: |
Hari Choudhary |
Department |
: |
Electrical - TRS |
Railway |
: |
West Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Kota |
|
Designation |
: |
Jr Engineer (Electrical) |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - Level 6 - 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Western Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Jaipur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
57254 |
Name |
: |
M.Durai Raj |
Department |
: |
Electrical - Gen |
Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Division |
: |
Tiruchirappalli |
|
Designation |
: |
Helper |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 2 - 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Tiruchirappalli |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
57253 |
Name |
: |
Dilver ram |
Department |
: |
Carriage & Wagon |
Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Division |
: |
Firozpur |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr III |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 2 - 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Ambala |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
57252 |
Name |
: |
GANESH BANSFORE |
Department |
: |
Mechanical - Loco |
Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Division |
: |
Tiruchirappalli |
|
Designation |
: |
Helper |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 1 - 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
South Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Howrah |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
57251 |
Name |
: |
Surendra kumar |
Department |
: |
Carriage & Wagon |
Railway |
: |
Western Railway |
Division |
: |
Mumbai |
|
Designation |
: |
Clerk (Sr) |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 5 - 2800 |
Required Railway |
: |
West Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Jabalpur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
57250 |
Name |
: |
Keshav singh |
Department |
: |
Commercial |
Railway |
: |
Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Mumbai |
|
Designation |
: |
Booking Clerk |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 5 - 2800 |
Required Railway |
: |
West Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Bhopal |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
57248 |
Name |
: |
Rajan |
Department |
: |
Store |
Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Division |
: |
Firozpur |
|
Designation |
: |
Clerk Jr |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 2 - 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Delhi |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
57247 |
Name |
: |
KOUSHIK DEY |
Department |
: |
Signal & Telecommunication |
Railway |
: |
South Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Chakradharpur |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr II |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 4 - 2400 |
Required Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Sealdah |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
57246 |
Name |
: |
Sandeep kumar |
Department |
: |
Engineering (P way) |
Railway |
: |
Western Railway |
Division |
: |
Ahmedabad |
|
Designation |
: |
Trackman IV |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 1 - 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Western Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Bikaner |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
57243 |
Name |
: |
sumit pawar |
Department |
: |
Signal & Telecommunication |
Railway |
: |
Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Bhusawal |
|
Designation |
: |
Assistant - General |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 1 - 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Mumbai |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
57242 |
Name |
: |
GAURAV YADAV |
Department |
: |
Signal & Telecommunication |
Railway |
: |
North Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Izzatnagar |
|
Designation |
: |
Junior ENGINEER/TELECOM |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - Level 6 - 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Lucknow |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
57240 |
Name |
: |
VIKASH KUMAR |
Department |
: |
Electrical - TRS |
Railway |
: |
South Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Kharagpur |
|
Designation |
: |
Office Superintendent |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - Level 6 - 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
South Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Ranchi |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
57239 |
Name |
: |
Yukti Saxena |
Department |
: |
Personnel |
Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Division |
: |
Ambala |
|
Designation |
: |
Office Superintendent |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - Level 6 - 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Delhi |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
57238 |
Name |
: |
DEEPAK KUMAR |
Department |
: |
Signal & Telecommunication |
Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Division |
: |
Ambala |
|
Designation |
: |
Clerk (Sr) |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 5 - 2800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Delhi |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
57237 |
Name |
: |
RANJIT KUMAR GUPTA |
Department |
: |
Personnel |
Railway |
: |
South Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Adra |
|
Designation |
: |
Office Superintendent |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - Level 6 - 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Asansol |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
57236 |
Name |
: |
Rajendra |
Department |
: |
Loco Shed (Electric) |
Railway |
: |
South Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Chakradharpur |
|
Designation |
: |
Jr Engineer |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - Level 6 - 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
South Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Vijayawada |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
57235 |
Name |
: |
Jhuma singh |
Department |
: |
Store |
Railway |
: |
North Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Lucknow |
|
Designation |
: |
Office Superintendent - Chief |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - Level 7 - 4600 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Lucknow |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
57233 |
Name |
: |
Sanjeev Kumar |
Department |
: |
Personnel |
Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Division |
: |
Ambala |
|
Designation |
: |
Office Superintendent |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - Level 6 - 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Danapur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
57231 |
Name |
: |
suraj kumar |
Department |
: |
Electrical - Gen |
Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Division |
: |
Ambala |
|
Designation |
: |
Office Superintendent |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - Level 6 - 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Danapur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
57230 |
Name |
: |
Subhash Kumar Nishad |
Department |
: |
Engineering (P way) |
Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Division |
: |
Chennai |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr III |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 2 - 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
South East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Raipur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
57226 |
Name |
: |
Kapil pratap |
Department |
: |
Operating |
Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Division |
: |
Firozpur |
|
Designation |
: |
Station Master / Superintendent |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - Level 6 - 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Central |
Required Division |
: |
Allahabad |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
57225 |
Name |
: |
BALMUKUND PATHAK |
Department |
: |
Signal & Telecommunication |
Railway |
: |
North Central |
Division |
: |
Jhansi |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr I |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 5 - 2800 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Lucknow |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
57224 |
Name |
: |
Ashok Kumar |
Department |
: |
Operating |
Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Division |
: |
Delhi |
|
Designation |
: |
Guard (Goods) |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 5 - 2800 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Western Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Bikaner |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
57223 |
Name |
: |
SANJAY KUMAR RAJAK |
Department |
: |
Engineering (P way) |
Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Division |
: |
Tiruchirappalli |
|
Designation |
: |
Trackman IV |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 1 - 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
South East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Visakhapatnam |
Details |
|