MUTUAL TRANSFER FOR RAILWAY MEN 
Logo

 

MUTUAL TRANSFER

 

 

 

 

 

JOIN

RAILWAY EMPLOYEE GROUP

 

 

   *Inter-Railway Mutual Transfer. - Activity and prescribed Timelines

 

Want a Mutual Transfer from any Division of any Railway to other Railway/ Division? Please fill in the form below in capital letterand submit

For other information, about Mutual transferClick HERE

 

Note - If you want any correction or delete to your request, kindly send me email with full detail and page no. on which your post display

Email address informationcenterfb@gmail.com orcontact us through feedback formin contact us page

 

   
   
   
     
 
Enter code * :



Search Mutual Transfer

Division: Required Division:
Department: Designation:
Railway: Required Railway:
Grade: Sort by:
   

Search Results

Serial# : 21245
Name : Dilip Kumar Banyal
Department : P way
Railway : Western
Division : Mumbai
Designation : Gangman
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2400
Required Railway : North Western
Required Division : Ajmer
Details
Serial# : 21244
Name : Shiv Shankar meena
Department : Fitter-II
Railway : Northern
Division : Firozpur
Designation : Technician Gr II
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2400
Required Railway : Kota , Jaipur
Required Division : Firozpur
Details
Serial# : 21243
Name : SHRAWAN MAHALI
Department : Operating
Railway : Eastern
Division : Sealdah
Designation : Sr. Clerk
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2800
Required Railway : South Eastern
Required Division : Sealdah
Details
Serial# : 21242
Name : DILIP KUMAR
Department : P way
Railway : North Western
Division : Bikaner
Designation : Gangman
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : North Eastern
Required Division : Varanasi
Details
Serial# : 21239
Name : Sivaprasd
Department : Operating
Railway : Southern
Division : Chennai
Designation : Sr. Clerk
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2800
Required Railway : South Central
Required Division : Chennai
Details
Serial# : 21234
Name : Bablu ram meena
Department : P way
Railway : East Coast
Division : Waltair
Designation : Section Engineer Pway
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4600
Required Railway : North Western
Required Division : Waltair
Details
Serial# : 21232
Name : Amrendra kumar
Department : Mechanical
Railway : East Coast
Division : Waltair
Designation : Asst Loco Pilot
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : East Coast
Required Division : Sambalpur
Details
Serial# : 21231
Name : RafaelAbift
Department : Sr. Cleark
Railway : West Central
Division : Jhansi
Designation : Section Engineer Electical
Grade : PB4 - G Pay 8700
Required Railway : Kolkata Metro
Required Division : Kharagpur
Details
Serial# : 21230
Name : B B Chaubey
Department : Diesel loco Shed
Railway : North Eastern
Division : Lucknow
Designation : Helper
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : North Eastern
Required Division : Varanasi
Details
Serial# : 21229
Name : sara u
Department : Mechanical
Railway : South Western
Division : Hubli
Designation : Technician Gr II
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2000
Required Railway : South Western
Required Division : Bangalore
Details
Serial# : 21228
Name : MD AKHTAR HUSSAIN
Department : Commercial
Railway : Western
Division : Ratlam
Designation : Commercial App.(CCC)
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Asansol
Details
Serial# : 21226
Name : Sachin Parkhi
Department : Store
Railway : South Eastern
Division : Kharagpur
Designation : Chief depot material superintendent
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4600
Required Railway : Northern
Required Division : Delhi
Details
Serial# : 21225
Name : dharmendra kumar
Department : Carriage & Wagon
Railway : North Eastern
Division : Lucknow
Designation : Technician Gr I
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2800
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Danapur
Details
Serial# : 21222
Name : Bapi Mistry
Department : P way
Railway : Northeast Frontier
Division : Lumding
Designation : Gangman
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Katihar
Details
Serial# : 21221
Name : Ajay Kumar
Department : Operating
Railway : East Central
Division : Dhanbad
Designation : Cabin master
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2400
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Danapur
Details
Serial# : 21220
Name : Ghanshyam gurjar
Department : Electrical
Railway : Central
Division : Mumbai
Designation : KHALASI
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : Western
Required Division : Ratlam
Details
Serial# : 21217
Name : Jitendra Soren
Department : Commercial
Railway : East Central
Division : Mughalsarai
Designation : Sr. Clerk
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2800
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Asansol
Details
Serial# : 21213
Name : RAMAVTAR MEENA
Department : Signal & Telecommunication
Railway : East Central
Division : Dhanbad
Designation : Clerk
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : North Western
Required Division : Jaipur
Details
Serial# : 21211
Name : Manju shashi kala
Department : Medical
Railway : Eastern
Division : Sealdah
Designation : Lab Supdt
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : South Eastern
Required Division : Ranchi
Details
Serial# : 21210
Name : Krishna Kumar sahu
Department : Mechanical
Railway : Western
Division : Ratlam
Designation : JE
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : West Central
Required Division : Jabalpur
Details
Serial# : 21209
Name : Krishna Dev pandey
Department : Signal & Telecommunication
Railway : Northern
Division : Moradabad
Designation : E S M
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : Northern
Required Division : Moradabad
Details
Serial# : 21207
Name : NITESH MANNA
Department : Store
Railway : West Central
Division : Kota
Designation : OFFICE SUPRETENDENT
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Howrah
Details
Serial# : 21206
Name : mukesh kumar
Department : Gateman
Railway : West Central
Division : Bhopal
Designation : Gangman
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Bhopal
Details
Serial# : 21205
Name : Ranjit kumar
Department : Operating
Railway : Northern
Division : Firozpur
Designation : Station Master
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4600
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Firozpur
Details
Serial# : 21204
Name : Niraj Prasad
Department : Design and Drawing
Railway : Central
Division : Pune
Designation : Junior Engineer
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : North Eastern
Required Division : Varanasi
Details
Serial# : 21200
Name : RAMAKRISHNA Y
Department : Personal
Railway : South Central
Division : Vijayawada
Designation : Sr. Clerk
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2800
Required Railway : East Coast
Required Division : Waltair
Details
Serial# : 21197
Name : Manoj Kumar
Department : Mechanical
Railway : Northern
Division : RCF
Designation : JE mechanical
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : North Central
Required Division : Agra
Details
Serial# : 21196
Name : SAURAV MONDAL
Department : Gateman
Railway : Northeast Frontier
Division : Alipurduar
Designation : Section Engineer Pway
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : Northeast Frontier
Required Division : Katihar
Details
Serial# : 21195
Name : saurav mondal
Department : Gateman
Railway : Northeast Frontier
Division : Alipurduar
Designation : Section Engineer Pway
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Alipurduar
Details
Serial# : 21194
Name : ravi kumar
Department : Loco
Railway : South Central
Division : Secunderabad
Designation : Asst Loco Pilot
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : Central
Required Division : Bhusawal
Details