Mutual Transfer For Railway Employee |
ALSO SEE - MORE RELATED FOR RAILWAY EMPLOYEE
Mutual Transfer Registration
Search Mutual Transfer
Search Results
Serial# |
: |
41738 |
Name |
: |
Sandeep Kumar |
Department |
: |
Gen Admin |
Railway |
: |
Western Railway |
Division |
: |
Vadodara |
|
Designation |
: |
Clerk (Sr) |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 5 - 2800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Delhi |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
41737 |
Name |
: |
VIVEK Kumar |
Department |
: |
Electrical - TRS |
Railway |
: |
East Coast Railway |
Division |
: |
Khurda Road |
|
Designation |
: |
Asst Loco Pilot |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 2 - 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Delhi |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
41735 |
Name |
: |
Sushma Oraon |
Department |
: |
Commercial |
Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Asansol |
|
Designation |
: |
Commercial Clerk |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 5 - 2800 |
Required Railway |
: |
South Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Ranchi |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
41734 |
Name |
: |
Vivek Kumar |
Department |
: |
Engineering (P way) |
Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Division |
: |
Chennai |
|
Designation |
: |
Trackman IV |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 1 - 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Malda |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
41733 |
Name |
: |
Vikash Bauri |
Department |
: |
Engineering (P way) |
Railway |
: |
Northeast Frontier Railway |
Division |
: |
Lumding |
|
Designation |
: |
Trackman IV |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 1 - 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
South Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Ranchi |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
41731 |
Name |
: |
Naveen Kumar |
Department |
: |
Electrical - TRD |
Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Division |
: |
Moradabad |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr III |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 2 - 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Western Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Jaipur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
41730 |
Name |
: |
Selvakumar |
Department |
: |
Carriage & Wagon |
Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Division |
: |
Chennai |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr III |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 2 - 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Madurai, |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
41729 |
Name |
: |
MATADEEN MEENA |
Department |
: |
Commercial |
Railway |
: |
North Central |
Division |
: |
Jhansi |
|
Designation |
: |
Booking Clerk (Head) |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - Level 6 - 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Western Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Jaipur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
41728 |
Name |
: |
Rajesh kumar yadav |
Department |
: |
Loco Dept. |
Railway |
: |
Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Mumbai |
|
Designation |
: |
Loco Pilot (Goods) |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - Level 6 - 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Central |
Required Division |
: |
Allahabad |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
41727 |
Name |
: |
Ram Narayan Prasad |
Department |
: |
Loco Dept. |
Railway |
: |
Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Solapur |
|
Designation |
: |
Loco Pilot (Goods) |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - Level 6 - 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Lucknow |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
41725 |
Name |
: |
LALIT KUMAR SINGH |
Department |
: |
Commercial |
Railway |
: |
South East Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Bilaspur |
|
Designation |
: |
Commercial Clerk |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 3 - 2000 |
Required Railway |
: |
Northeast Frontier Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Katihar |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
41724 |
Name |
: |
Sanjeet Kumar |
Department |
: |
Security |
Railway |
: |
South Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Vijayawada |
|
Designation |
: |
Constable |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 3 - 2000 |
Required Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Asansol |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
41723 |
Name |
: |
Vikash Kumar |
Department |
: |
Operating |
Railway |
: |
North Central |
Division |
: |
Allahabad |
|
Designation |
: |
Asst Loco Pilot |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 2 - 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Samastipur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
41722 |
Name |
: |
Rahul kumar Kasyap |
Department |
: |
Commercial |
Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Sealdah |
|
Designation |
: |
Commercial Clerk |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 3 - 2000 |
Required Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Lucknow |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
41721 |
Name |
: |
Nitesh Asthana |
Department |
: |
Loco Shed (Diesel) |
Railway |
: |
North Central |
Division |
: |
Jhansi |
|
Designation |
: |
Jr Engineer (Electrical) |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - Level 6 - 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
Other |
Required Division |
: |
BLW Production Unit |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
41720 |
Name |
: |
MANGAL DEO ORAON |
Department |
: |
Electrical - TL |
Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Division |
: |
Palakkad |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician - Sr |
Grade |
: |
42000 |
Required Railway |
: |
South Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Chakradharpur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
41719 |
Name |
: |
BISWAJIT MAZUMDER |
Department |
: |
Operating |
Railway |
: |
Western Railway |
Division |
: |
Mumbai |
|
Designation |
: |
Points Man A |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 2 - 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Howrah |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
41717 |
Name |
: |
Anurag Kumar |
Department |
: |
Electrical - TRS |
Railway |
: |
South Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Vijayawada |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr I |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 5 - 2800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Ranchi |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
41714 |
Name |
: |
Satya prakash |
Department |
: |
Signal & Telecommunication |
Railway |
: |
North Central |
Division |
: |
Agra |
|
Designation |
: |
E S M |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 2 - 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Izzatnagar |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
41713 |
Name |
: |
Sanjay Kumar |
Department |
: |
Mechanical - Loco |
Railway |
: |
South Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Secunderabad |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr I |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 5 - 2800 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Lucknow |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
41712 |
Name |
: |
A.Ravi Kumar |
Department |
: |
Commercial |
Railway |
: |
South Western Railway |
Division |
: |
Bangalore |
|
Designation |
: |
TTE |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 5 - 2800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Sealdah |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
41711 |
Name |
: |
Venkatesh |
Department |
: |
Commercial |
Railway |
: |
South Western Railway |
Division |
: |
Bangalore |
|
Designation |
: |
Commercial Clerk |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 5 - 2800 |
Required Railway |
: |
South Western Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Hubli |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
41710 |
Name |
: |
Ponnada kotesh |
Department |
: |
Commercial |
Railway |
: |
South Western Railway |
Division |
: |
Bangalore |
|
Designation |
: |
Commercial Clerk |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 5 - 2800 |
Required Railway |
: |
South Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Bangalore |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
41708 |
Name |
: |
VYKUNTA RAO |
Department |
: |
Carriage & Wagon |
Railway |
: |
South Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Hyderabad |
|
Designation |
: |
Helper |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 1 - 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
South Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Vijayawada |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
41707 |
Name |
: |
Sanjay Kumar |
Department |
: |
Commercial |
Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Howrah |
|
Designation |
: |
Booking Clerk |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 3 - 2000 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Danapur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
41706 |
Name |
: |
Kamlesh kumar meena |
Department |
: |
Operating |
Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Division |
: |
Delhi |
|
Designation |
: |
Points Man |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 1 - 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Western Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Jaipur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
41704 |
Name |
: |
Dinesh BASETIYA |
Department |
: |
Carriage & Wagon |
Railway |
: |
South Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Hyderabad |
|
Designation |
: |
Helper |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 1 - 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
NR WR CR NWR WCR |
Required Division |
: |
WR CR NR NWR WCR |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
41703 |
Name |
: |
ashish dixit |
Department |
: |
Engineering (P way) |
Railway |
: |
Northeast Frontier Railway |
Division |
: |
Rangia |
|
Designation |
: |
Welder Gr 3 |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 2 - 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Delhi |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
41701 |
Name |
: |
Debdas Ghosh |
Department |
: |
Loco Shed (Diesel) |
Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Howrah |
|
Designation |
: |
Helper |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 1 - 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
South Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Adra |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
41699 |
Name |
: |
Amit Kumar |
Department |
: |
Carriage & Wagon |
Railway |
: |
North Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Lucknow |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr I |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 5 - 2800 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Varanasi |
Details |
|