Mutual Transfer For Railway Employee |
ALSO SEE - MORE RELATED FOR RAILWAY EMPLOYEE
Mutual Transfer Registration
Search Mutual Transfer
Search Results
Serial# |
: |
41704 |
Name |
: |
Dinesh BASETIYA |
Department |
: |
Carriage & Wagon |
Railway |
: |
South Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Hyderabad |
|
Designation |
: |
Helper |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 1 - 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
NR WR CR NWR WCR |
Required Division |
: |
WR CR NR NWR WCR |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
41703 |
Name |
: |
ashish dixit |
Department |
: |
Engineering (P way) |
Railway |
: |
Northeast Frontier Railway |
Division |
: |
Rangia |
|
Designation |
: |
Welder Gr 3 |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 2 - 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Delhi |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
41701 |
Name |
: |
Debdas Ghosh |
Department |
: |
Loco Shed (Diesel) |
Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Howrah |
|
Designation |
: |
Helper |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 1 - 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
South Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Adra |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
41699 |
Name |
: |
Amit Kumar |
Department |
: |
Carriage & Wagon |
Railway |
: |
North Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Lucknow |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr I |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 5 - 2800 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Varanasi |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
41698 |
Name |
: |
SANDIP KUMAR THAKUR |
Department |
: |
Mechanical |
Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Division |
: |
Chennai |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr III |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 2 - 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Howrah |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
41678 |
Name |
: |
CHANDAN KUMAR |
Department |
: |
Operating |
Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Howrah |
|
Designation |
: |
Station Master / Superintendent |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - Level 6 - 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Danapur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
41677 |
Name |
: |
Ramraj Meena |
Department |
: |
Mechanical - Loco |
Railway |
: |
East Coast Railway |
Division |
: |
Khurda Road |
|
Designation |
: |
Asst Loco Pilot |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 2 - 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
Western Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Ratlam |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
41676 |
Name |
: |
Ajay kumar trivedi |
Department |
: |
Operating |
Railway |
: |
Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Solapur |
|
Designation |
: |
Guard (Goods) |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - Level 6 - 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Mughalsarai |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
41675 |
Name |
: |
PRAMODKUMAR |
Department |
: |
Carriage & Wagon |
Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Asansol |
|
Designation |
: |
Sr Section Engineer - C & W |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - Level 7 - 4600 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Samastipur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
41674 |
Name |
: |
Rajendra Kumar Meena |
Department |
: |
Electrical - Gen |
Railway |
: |
South Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Guntakal |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr I |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 5 - 2800 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Central |
Required Division |
: |
Jhansi |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
41672 |
Name |
: |
Rajendra Kumar Meena |
Department |
: |
Electrical - Gen |
Railway |
: |
South Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Guntakal |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr I |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 5 - 2800 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Central |
Required Division |
: |
Jhansi |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
41671 |
Name |
: |
Satyam Das |
Department |
: |
Signal & Telecommunication |
Railway |
: |
South Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Chakradharpur |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr III |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 2 - 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Sealdah |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
41670 |
Name |
: |
Jainarayan sharma |
Department |
: |
Mechanical - Loco |
Railway |
: |
South Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Chakradharpur |
|
Designation |
: |
Loco Pilot (Goods) |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - Level 6 - 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Varanasi |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
41668 |
Name |
: |
RAM BACHAN SAHANI |
Department |
: |
Other |
Railway |
: |
North Western Railway |
Division |
: |
Jodhpur |
|
Designation |
: |
Clerk (Sr) |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 5 - 2800 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Jodhpur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
41667 |
Name |
: |
Vikash Kumar Sharma |
Department |
: |
Store |
Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Division |
: |
GOC WORKSHOP |
|
Designation |
: |
Clerk (Sr) |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 5 - 2800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Howrah |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
41666 |
Name |
: |
DINESH BASETIYA |
Department |
: |
Carriage & Wagon |
Railway |
: |
South Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Hyderabad |
|
Designation |
: |
Helper |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 1 - 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Western Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Ahmedabad |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
41665 |
Name |
: |
Alok kumar |
Department |
: |
Safety |
Railway |
: |
North Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Zone HQ |
|
Designation |
: |
Helper |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 1 - 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Danapur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
41664 |
Name |
: |
Ravi kumar |
Department |
: |
Engineering (P way) |
Railway |
: |
North Central |
Division |
: |
Agra |
|
Designation |
: |
Jr Engineer (Pway) |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - Level 6 - 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Moradabad |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
41663 |
Name |
: |
Guptraj babulal meshram |
Department |
: |
Engineering (P way) |
Railway |
: |
Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Nagpur |
|
Designation |
: |
Trackman IV |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 1 - 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
South East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Nagpur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
41662 |
Name |
: |
PINTOO BAIRWA |
Department |
: |
Electrical - TRS |
Railway |
: |
Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Mumbai |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr III |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 2 - 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Western Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Ajmer |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
41660 |
Name |
: |
BALKISHAN DHABHAI |
Department |
: |
Other |
Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Division |
: |
Ambala |
|
Designation |
: |
Jr Engineer (Mech) |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - Level 6 - 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Western Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Ajmer |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
41659 |
Name |
: |
Amit Kumar Roy |
Department |
: |
Operating |
Railway |
: |
South Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Secunderabad |
|
Designation |
: |
Station Master / Superintendent |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - Level 6 - 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Coast Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Visakhapatnam |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
41658 |
Name |
: |
Akshay |
Department |
: |
Engineering Workshop |
Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Division |
: |
Chennai |
|
Designation |
: |
Jr Engineer |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - Level 6 - 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Palakkad |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
41657 |
Name |
: |
Pushpendra Meena |
Department |
: |
Engineering (P way) |
Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Division |
: |
Tiruchirappalli |
|
Designation |
: |
Trackman IV |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 1 - 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Nagpur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
41656 |
Name |
: |
SIDDHARTHA MISHRA |
Department |
: |
Commercial |
Railway |
: |
North Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Varanasi |
|
Designation |
: |
Commercial Clerk |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - Level 6 - 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Central |
Required Division |
: |
Allahabad |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
41655 |
Name |
: |
mukesh Sharma |
Department |
: |
|
Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Howrah |
|
Designation |
: |
Helper |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 1 - 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Sealdah |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
41654 |
Name |
: |
Ajay kumar |
Department |
: |
Signal & Telecommunication |
Railway |
: |
Western Railway |
Division |
: |
Mumbai |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr III |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 2 - 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Asansol |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
41653 |
Name |
: |
NIRAJ KUMAR RAY |
Department |
: |
Security |
Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Howrah |
|
Designation |
: |
Constable |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 3 - 2000 |
Required Railway |
: |
South Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Chakradharpur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
41652 |
Name |
: |
Narendra Kumar Ramteke |
Department |
: |
Commercial |
Railway |
: |
Western Railway |
Division |
: |
Ahmedabad |
|
Designation |
: |
Commercial Clerk |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 3 - 2000 |
Required Railway |
: |
Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Nagpur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
41651 |
Name |
: |
Subham Kumar sangodkar |
Department |
: |
Carriage & Wagon |
Railway |
: |
South Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Chakradharpur |
|
Designation |
: |
Helper |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 1 - 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
South Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Kharagpur |
Details |
|