Mutual Transfer For Railway Employee |
ALSO SEE - MORE RELATED FOR RAILWAY EMPLOYEE
Mutual Transfer Registration
Search Mutual Transfer
Search Results
Serial# |
: |
33333 |
Name |
: |
NAVEEN KUMAR CHOUDHARY |
Department |
: |
Operating |
Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Division |
: |
Thiruvananthapuram |
|
Designation |
: |
Points Man B |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Allahabad |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33332 |
Name |
: |
Mose Murmu |
Department |
: |
Commercial |
Railway |
: |
Northeast Frontier Railway |
Division |
: |
Katihar |
|
Designation |
: |
Booking Clerk |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 2000 |
Required Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Katihar |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33331 |
Name |
: |
Ghadge Mangesh anil |
Department |
: |
Mechanical |
Railway |
: |
Western Railway |
Division |
: |
Mumbai Central |
|
Designation |
: |
Asst Loco Pilot |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Pune |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33330 |
Name |
: |
Ujjwal dhoke |
Department |
: |
Electrical |
Railway |
: |
Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Mumbai |
|
Designation |
: |
Khalasi (Hepler) |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Bhusawal |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33329 |
Name |
: |
Ajay kumar |
Department |
: |
Commercial |
Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Division |
: |
Firozpur |
|
Designation |
: |
Booking Clerk |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 2800 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Sonpur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33328 |
Name |
: |
Narender kumar |
Department |
: |
P way |
Railway |
: |
Western Railway |
Division |
: |
Ahmedabad |
|
Designation |
: |
Section Engineer Pway |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - G Pay 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Central |
Required Division |
: |
Agra |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33327 |
Name |
: |
Guddu kumar |
Department |
: |
Track machine office ( engineering ) |
Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Division |
: |
Madurai, |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr III |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Howrah |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33326 |
Name |
: |
Ramesh Kumar Mahto |
Department |
: |
Mechanical |
Railway |
: |
South East Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Bilaspur |
|
Designation |
: |
Clerk |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Danapur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33325 |
Name |
: |
Sunkara Anil kumar |
Department |
: |
Operating |
Railway |
: |
East Coast Railway |
Division |
: |
Khurda Road |
|
Designation |
: |
Clerk |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Coast Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Waltair |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33324 |
Name |
: |
Muralidhar pandey |
Department |
: |
Engineering |
Railway |
: |
Northeast Frontier Railway |
Division |
: |
Rangia |
|
Designation |
: |
Junior engineer Drawing Design |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - G Pay 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Adra |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33321 |
Name |
: |
Kamlesh |
Department |
: |
Personal |
Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Division |
: |
Chennai |
|
Designation |
: |
Peon |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Varanasi |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33320 |
Name |
: |
Rajesh Kumar Panda |
Department |
: |
Electrical |
Railway |
: |
East Coast Railway |
Division |
: |
Khurda Road |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr III |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Coast Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Khurda Road |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33319 |
Name |
: |
Raj Kumar Sharma |
Department |
: |
Store |
Railway |
: |
MCF/LLJ |
Division |
: |
MCF/LLJ |
|
Designation |
: |
Chief Depot Materials Superintendent |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - G Pay 4600 |
Required Railway |
: |
RDSO |
Required Division |
: |
NCR HQ |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33318 |
Name |
: |
Deepak Kumar munda |
Department |
: |
Mechanical |
Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Sealdah |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr III |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
South Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Ranchi |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33317 |
Name |
: |
Mukesh kumar |
Department |
: |
Operating |
Railway |
: |
Northeast Frontier Railway |
Division |
: |
Katihar |
|
Designation |
: |
Points Man B |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Danapur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33316 |
Name |
: |
SANJIT KUMAR SHARMA |
Department |
: |
Carriage & Wagon |
Railway |
: |
South Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Chakradharpur |
|
Designation |
: |
JE C&W |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - G Pay 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
South Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Ranchi |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33315 |
Name |
: |
Munna kumar raut |
Department |
: |
P way |
Railway |
: |
East Coast Railway |
Division |
: |
Khurda Road |
|
Designation |
: |
Gangman |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 2400 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Coast Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Asansol |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33314 |
Name |
: |
Ankit garg |
Department |
: |
P way |
Railway |
: |
North Western Railway |
Division |
: |
Bikaner |
|
Designation |
: |
Section Engineer Pway |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - G Pay 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Delhi |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33313 |
Name |
: |
rajesh kumar ranja |
Department |
: |
Mechanical |
Railway |
: |
Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Solapur |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr III |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
Western Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Vadodara |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33312 |
Name |
: |
Dillep. Kumar |
Department |
: |
P way |
Railway |
: |
West Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Vadodara |
|
Designation |
: |
Gangman |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
West Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Vadodara |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33311 |
Name |
: |
RANJIT KUMAR |
Department |
: |
Store |
Railway |
: |
West Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Jabalpur |
|
Designation |
: |
Clerk |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - G Pay 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Mughalsarai |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33310 |
Name |
: |
Pankaj kumar |
Department |
: |
Electrical |
Railway |
: |
North Central |
Division |
: |
Jhansi |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr III |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Danapur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33309 |
Name |
: |
Pankaj Kumar |
Department |
: |
P way |
Railway |
: |
North Central |
Division |
: |
Allahabad |
|
Designation |
: |
Helper-II /Engg |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Central |
Required Division |
: |
Danapur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33308 |
Name |
: |
K Haranadbabu |
Department |
: |
Electrical |
Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Division |
: |
Salem |
|
Designation |
: |
Asst Loco Pilot |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
South Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Guntur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33307 |
Name |
: |
akil pathan |
Department |
: |
Signal & Telecommunication |
Railway |
: |
Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Pune |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Pune |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33306 |
Name |
: |
uttam kumar |
Department |
: |
Electrical |
Railway |
: |
East Coast Railway |
Division |
: |
Khurda Road |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr III |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Khurda Road |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33305 |
Name |
: |
Naresh kumar |
Department |
: |
P way |
Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Division |
: |
Delhi |
|
Designation |
: |
Section Engineer Pway |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - G Pay 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Western Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Bikaner |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33303 |
Name |
: |
PALASH KARMAKAR |
Department |
: |
Operating |
Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Asansol |
|
Designation |
: |
Points Man B |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Howrah |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33302 |
Name |
: |
Manoj Kumar meena |
Department |
: |
Signal & Telecommunication |
Railway |
: |
North Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Lucknow |
|
Designation |
: |
Helper |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Central |
Required Division |
: |
Jhansi |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33301 |
Name |
: |
Ramkesh Bairwa |
Department |
: |
Engineering |
Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Division |
: |
Chennai |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr III |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Western Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Jaipur |
Details |
|