Mutual Transfer For Railway Employee |
ALSO SEE - MORE RELATED FOR RAILWAY EMPLOYEE
Mutual Transfer Registration
Search Mutual Transfer
Search Results
Serial# |
: |
33552 |
Name |
: |
John Christopher R |
Department |
: |
Operating |
Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Division |
: |
Tiruchirappalli |
|
Designation |
: |
Points Man B |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Thiruvananthapuram |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33551 |
Name |
: |
Jognath Yadav |
Department |
: |
Gateman |
Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Division |
: |
Lucknow |
|
Designation |
: |
Guard |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Varanasi |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33550 |
Name |
: |
Hitesh kumar |
Department |
: |
Electrical |
Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Chitaranjan |
|
Designation |
: |
Junior engineer |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - G Pay 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Western Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Jodhpur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33549 |
Name |
: |
NITISH KUMAR |
Department |
: |
Carriage & Wagon |
Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Asansol |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr I |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 2800 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Asansol |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33548 |
Name |
: |
Niraj Agrawal |
Department |
: |
Operating |
Railway |
: |
Western Railway |
Division |
: |
Mumbai Central |
|
Designation |
: |
Station Manager |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - G Pay 4600 |
Required Railway |
: |
Western Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Bhavnagar |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33547 |
Name |
: |
PREM SHANKAR NIRALA |
Department |
: |
Electric Tr-D |
Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Howrah |
|
Designation |
: |
Asst Tr-D (Helper) |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Malda |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33546 |
Name |
: |
Pankaj Kumar |
Department |
: |
Mechanical |
Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Division |
: |
Delhi |
|
Designation |
: |
Sr. Clerk |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 2800 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Danapur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33545 |
Name |
: |
Saidulu naik nunsavath |
Department |
: |
Commercial |
Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Division |
: |
Chennai |
|
Designation |
: |
TC |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 2800 |
Required Railway |
: |
South Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Guntur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33544 |
Name |
: |
Pradeep kumar |
Department |
: |
P way |
Railway |
: |
Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Pune |
|
Designation |
: |
Gangman |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Delhi |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33543 |
Name |
: |
sunil ram |
Department |
: |
Operating |
Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Division |
: |
Madurai, |
|
Designation |
: |
Station Manager |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - G Pay 4600 |
Required Railway |
: |
South Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Ranchi |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33542 |
Name |
: |
Jagdeo Rabidas |
Department |
: |
Carriage & Wagon |
Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Khurda Road |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr III |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Danapur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33541 |
Name |
: |
DIGIL DAS G |
Department |
: |
P way |
Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Division |
: |
Salem |
|
Designation |
: |
Gangman |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 2400 |
Required Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Salem |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33539 |
Name |
: |
parvesh kumar |
Department |
: |
P way |
Railway |
: |
Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Solapur |
|
Designation |
: |
Gangman |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Mughalsarai |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33538 |
Name |
: |
Amit Kumar dhaka |
Department |
: |
Guard |
Railway |
: |
North Central |
Division |
: |
Jhansi |
|
Designation |
: |
Guard |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 2800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Delhi |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33537 |
Name |
: |
NURAIN AHMAD KHAN |
Department |
: |
Electrical |
Railway |
: |
North Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Varanasi |
|
Designation |
: |
Helper |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Samastipur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33536 |
Name |
: |
Rishikesh Ranjan |
Department |
: |
Engineering |
Railway |
: |
Northeast Frontier Railway |
Division |
: |
Tinsukia |
|
Designation |
: |
Je/Drawing/Civil |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - G Pay 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Danapur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33535 |
Name |
: |
Dharmendra Kumar |
Department |
: |
Engineering department |
Railway |
: |
Northeast Frontier Railway |
Division |
: |
Tinsukia |
|
Designation |
: |
Anyone |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Northeast Frontier Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Katihar |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33534 |
Name |
: |
Narsi Lal Meena |
Department |
: |
Safety |
Railway |
: |
South Western Railway |
Division |
: |
Bangalore |
|
Designation |
: |
Gangman |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Delhi |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33533 |
Name |
: |
Dhananjay Kumar |
Department |
: |
Carriage & Wagon |
Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Division |
: |
Chennai |
|
Designation |
: |
Helper/khalasi |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Mughalsarai |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33532 |
Name |
: |
mukesh kumar |
Department |
: |
engineering (track machine office ) |
Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Division |
: |
Madurai, |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr III |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Danapur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33531 |
Name |
: |
Gunasekar P |
Department |
: |
Electrical |
Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Division |
: |
Chennai |
|
Designation |
: |
Asst Loco Pilot |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Tiruchirappalli |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33530 |
Name |
: |
KAMLESH kumar |
Department |
: |
Electrical |
Railway |
: |
Western Railway |
Division |
: |
Mumbai |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr III |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
West Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Kota |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33529 |
Name |
: |
Kamlesh Kumar |
Department |
: |
Electrical |
Railway |
: |
Western Railway |
Division |
: |
Mumbai |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr III |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Western Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Ajmer |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33528 |
Name |
: |
GEDELA RAVI CHANDRA REDDY |
Department |
: |
Electrical |
Railway |
: |
South Western Railway |
Division |
: |
Bangalore |
|
Designation |
: |
JUNIOR ENGINEER |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - G Pay 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
South Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Visakhapatnam |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33527 |
Name |
: |
RAVI KUMAR |
Department |
: |
Carriage & Wagon |
Railway |
: |
North Central |
Division |
: |
Allahabad |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr III |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Delhi |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33526 |
Name |
: |
Sasikiran |
Department |
: |
Mechanical |
Railway |
: |
East Coast Railway |
Division |
: |
Khurda Road |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
South Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Vijayawada |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33525 |
Name |
: |
Jitendra Kumar prasad |
Department |
: |
Electrical |
Railway |
: |
South Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Adra |
|
Designation |
: |
Asst Loco Pilot |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 2400 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Ranchi |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33523 |
Name |
: |
Jk prasad |
Department |
: |
Electrical |
Railway |
: |
South Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Adra |
|
Designation |
: |
Asst Loco Pilot |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 2400 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Sonpur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33522 |
Name |
: |
Jitendra kumar prasad |
Department |
: |
Electrical |
Railway |
: |
South Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Adra |
|
Designation |
: |
Asst Loco Pilot |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 2400 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Varanasi |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33521 |
Name |
: |
Shyam sunder Sharma |
Department |
: |
Engineering |
Railway |
: |
Western Railway |
Division |
: |
Mumbai |
|
Designation |
: |
Bridge helper |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Western Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Ajmer |
Details |
|