Mutual Transfer For Railway Employee |
ALSO SEE - MORE RELATED FOR RAILWAY EMPLOYEE
Mutual Transfer Registration
Search Mutual Transfer
Search Results
Serial# |
: |
36910 |
Name |
: |
BALMIKEE KUMAR |
Department |
: |
Operating |
Railway |
: |
Northern railway |
Division |
: |
Moradabad |
|
Designation |
: |
Pointsman |
Grade |
: |
1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
East central railway |
Required Division |
: |
Mughalsarai |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
36909 |
Name |
: |
Binita A Nair |
Department |
: |
Engineering |
Railway |
: |
SECR |
Division |
: |
Nagpur |
|
Designation |
: |
Office Superintendent |
Grade |
: |
Level-6 |
Required Railway |
: |
SWR |
Required Division |
: |
Banglore |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
36906 |
Name |
: |
RATI KANTA DIXIT |
Department |
: |
MECHANIACAL |
Railway |
: |
NF RLY |
Division |
: |
RANGIYA |
|
Designation |
: |
SSE/C&W/RNY CARRIAGE & WAGON |
Grade |
: |
4600 |
Required Railway |
: |
ECOR, SER |
Required Division |
: |
KHURDA ROAD OR KHARAGPUR |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
36905 |
Name |
: |
SANDEEP MALVIYA |
Department |
: |
Mechanical |
Railway |
: |
NWR |
Division |
: |
Bikaner |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician gr-3 fitter |
Grade |
: |
1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
WR |
Required Division |
: |
Bikaner |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
36903 |
Name |
: |
ARJUN M B |
Department |
: |
|
Railway |
: |
SWR |
Division |
: |
MYSORE |
|
Designation |
: |
ALP |
Grade |
: |
1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
SR |
Required Division |
: |
TVC |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
36902 |
Name |
: |
Chandra saurav |
Department |
: |
Track machine |
Railway |
: |
Central railway |
Division |
: |
Nagpur |
|
Designation |
: |
SSE TRACK MACHINE |
Grade |
: |
4600 |
Required Railway |
: |
Eastern or south eastern |
Required Division |
: |
ASANSOL |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
36901 |
Name |
: |
Atul yadav |
Department |
: |
C&W |
Railway |
: |
WCR |
Division |
: |
JABALPUR |
|
Designation |
: |
Tech-III ( Fitter) |
Grade |
: |
1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
WCR |
Required Division |
: |
BHOPAL |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
36900 |
Name |
: |
sibi chakkaravarthi |
Department |
: |
Engineering |
Railway |
: |
South |
Division |
: |
TPJ |
|
Designation |
: |
Trackman |
Grade |
: |
Tm 4 |
Required Railway |
: |
South railway |
Required Division |
: |
MDU |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
36899 |
Name |
: |
yogita |
Department |
: |
RPF |
Railway |
: |
RPF RAILWAY |
Division |
: |
NCR |
|
Designation |
: |
CONSTABLE |
Grade |
: |
GRADE C |
Required Railway |
: |
RPF NR |
Required Division |
: |
NR |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
36898 |
Name |
: |
Avinash Raj |
Department |
: |
Mechanical |
Railway |
: |
NR |
Division |
: |
NR |
|
Designation |
: |
OS |
Grade |
: |
4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
ECR SR SWR NER |
Required Division |
: |
Dhanbad danapur Asansol |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
36897 |
Name |
: |
Arindam Biswas |
Department |
: |
Mechanical C & W |
Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Division |
: |
Tiruchirapalli |
|
Designation |
: |
Assistant C&W |
Grade |
: |
18500 |
Required Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Sealdah |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
36896 |
Name |
: |
CHITRANJAN PADEY |
Department |
: |
ACCOUNTS |
Railway |
: |
SOUTHERN RAILWA;Y |
Division |
: |
CHENNAI |
|
Designation |
: |
ACCOUNTS ASSISTANT |
Grade |
: |
4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
ECRLY, ERLY, RDSO |
Required Division |
: |
DHANAPUR, KOLKOTA, LUCKNO |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
36894 |
Name |
: |
Hira lal |
Department |
: |
Medical |
Railway |
: |
North eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Gorakhpur |
|
Designation |
: |
Nurse |
Grade |
: |
4600 |
Required Railway |
: |
Western Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Ahmedabad |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
36892 |
Name |
: |
JAIDEEP PATIL |
Department |
: |
Mechanical |
Railway |
: |
Central railway |
Division |
: |
Pune |
|
Designation |
: |
Loco pilot goods |
Grade |
: |
Level-6 |
Required Railway |
: |
Central railway |
Required Division |
: |
Nagpur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
36891 |
Name |
: |
Gayathri B S |
Department |
: |
Traffic,operating |
Railway |
: |
Southern railway |
Division |
: |
Thirichirappally |
|
Designation |
: |
Pointsman B |
Grade |
: |
1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Trivandrum division, Southern railway |
Required Division |
: |
Trivandrum |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
36889 |
Name |
: |
Chandan Prasad |
Department |
: |
Carriage and wagaon |
Railway |
: |
ECR |
Division |
: |
Dhanbad |
|
Designation |
: |
JE |
Grade |
: |
4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
NER |
Required Division |
: |
NER |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
36886 |
Name |
: |
Jitendra Kumar yadav |
Department |
: |
Mechanical C&W |
Railway |
: |
SCR |
Division |
: |
Secunderabad |
|
Designation |
: |
Tech-lll (welder) |
Grade |
: |
1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
SER |
Required Division |
: |
Kharagpur division |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
36884 |
Name |
: |
Sanjit Adhikary |
Department |
: |
Commercial |
Railway |
: |
N.F.Rly |
Division |
: |
Katihar |
|
Designation |
: |
Booking clerk |
Grade |
: |
Gp 2000 |
Required Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Howrah |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
36883 |
Name |
: |
RUPESH KUMAR SINGH |
Department |
: |
CIVIL ENGG (GATEKEEPER) |
Railway |
: |
Western railway |
Division |
: |
RATLAM |
|
Designation |
: |
GATEKERPER |
Grade |
: |
1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Western railway |
Required Division |
: |
Katihar |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
36882 |
Name |
: |
SHIVAM |
Department |
: |
MECHANICAL |
Railway |
: |
Railway |
Division |
: |
NR |
|
Designation |
: |
TECH III |
Grade |
: |
1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
RAILWAY |
Required Division |
: |
NCR |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
36881 |
Name |
: |
SAJEEV K.C |
Department |
: |
Engineering |
Railway |
: |
Scr |
Division |
: |
Guntakal |
|
Designation |
: |
Track maintainer 4 |
Grade |
: |
Grade 4 |
Required Railway |
: |
Southern railway |
Required Division |
: |
SOUTHERN RAILWAY |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
36879 |
Name |
: |
Pankaj Kumar |
Department |
: |
Elec/TRS |
Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
SDAH |
|
Designation |
: |
OS |
Grade |
: |
OS |
Required Railway |
: |
ECR |
Required Division |
: |
Danapur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
36878 |
Name |
: |
Sijin Kumar |
Department |
: |
Engineering |
Railway |
: |
Southern railway |
Division |
: |
Thiruchirappalli |
|
Designation |
: |
Track maintainer 4 |
Grade |
: |
1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Southern |
Required Division |
: |
Palakkad |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
36875 |
Name |
: |
Sobi Soman |
Department |
: |
Engineering |
Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Division |
: |
MDU |
|
Designation |
: |
TM -1V |
Grade |
: |
Level 1 |
Required Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Palakkad |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
36873 |
Name |
: |
JEBIN MATHEW |
Department |
: |
ELECTRICAL |
Railway |
: |
SOUTHERN |
Division |
: |
CHENNAI |
|
Designation |
: |
ALP |
Grade |
: |
LEVEL 2 |
Required Railway |
: |
SOUTHERN |
Required Division |
: |
PALAKKADU, PGT |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
36872 |
Name |
: |
MANOJ KUMAR |
Department |
: |
MACHANICHAL |
Railway |
: |
SCR |
Division |
: |
WAGON WORK SHOP VIJAYAWADA |
|
Designation |
: |
TECHNICIAN |
Grade |
: |
TECHNICIAN GRADE III |
Required Railway |
: |
NR |
Required Division |
: |
LUCKNOW |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
36869 |
Name |
: |
Duglascsd |
Department |
: |
|
Railway |
: |
|
Division |
: |
|
|
Designation |
: |
|
Grade |
: |
|
Required Railway |
: |
|
Required Division |
: |
1978-11-12 |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
36868 |
Name |
: |
VIPINLAL MTK |
Department |
: |
ENGINEERING |
Railway |
: |
SR |
Division |
: |
SALEM |
|
Designation |
: |
TM IV |
Grade |
: |
1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
SR |
Required Division |
: |
PALAGHAT |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
36867 |
Name |
: |
Adarsh. PP |
Department |
: |
Engineering |
Railway |
: |
South Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Guntakal |
|
Designation |
: |
Tm 4 |
Grade |
: |
1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Southern |
Required Division |
: |
Southern Railway |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
36866 |
Name |
: |
PANDI M |
Department |
: |
Signal |
Railway |
: |
SR |
Division |
: |
Tpj |
|
Designation |
: |
ESM |
Grade |
: |
3 |
Required Railway |
: |
SR |
Required Division |
: |
MDU |
Details |
|