Mutual Transfer For Railway Employee |
ALSO SEE - MORE RELATED FOR RAILWAY EMPLOYEE
Mutual Transfer Registration
Search Mutual Transfer
Search Results
Serial# |
: |
38222 |
Name |
: |
Awadh kishor kumar |
Department |
: |
Mechanical |
Railway |
: |
CR |
Division |
: |
Mumbai |
|
Designation |
: |
JE (WS) |
Grade |
: |
4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
ER |
Required Division |
: |
KGP,RANCHI,ADRA,GORAKHPUR |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
38221 |
Name |
: |
Sonam kumari |
Department |
: |
Operating |
Railway |
: |
Indian |
Division |
: |
Dhanbad |
|
Designation |
: |
Pointsman B |
Grade |
: |
01 |
Required Railway |
: |
Indian |
Required Division |
: |
Danapur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
38220 |
Name |
: |
Shaik Siddaiah |
Department |
: |
Stores |
Railway |
: |
SCR |
Division |
: |
Secunderabad |
|
Designation |
: |
Office Supdt. |
Grade |
: |
Male |
Required Railway |
: |
SCR |
Required Division |
: |
BZA |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
38219 |
Name |
: |
Siddharth Chaubey |
Department |
: |
Mechanical |
Railway |
: |
Western railway |
Division |
: |
Mumbai |
|
Designation |
: |
Assistant Loco Pilot |
Grade |
: |
1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
NORTHERN RAILWAY, NWR, NER |
Required Division |
: |
Mumbai |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
38218 |
Name |
: |
Udai Raj singh |
Department |
: |
MECH. |
Railway |
: |
N. R. |
Division |
: |
Firozpur |
|
Designation |
: |
LPG |
Grade |
: |
4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
NR/NCR/NER |
Required Division |
: |
Lucknow/allahabad/jabalpu |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
38216 |
Name |
: |
RAHUL KUMAR |
Department |
: |
|
Railway |
: |
NR |
Division |
: |
UMB |
|
Designation |
: |
cdms |
Grade |
: |
4600 |
Required Railway |
: |
ser, ecr,other |
Required Division |
: |
lko hwh hajpur kkgp |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
38215 |
Name |
: |
Ashit Kumar Das |
Department |
: |
Engg |
Railway |
: |
SER |
Division |
: |
Kgp |
|
Designation |
: |
Gateman |
Grade |
: |
18500 |
Required Railway |
: |
ER |
Required Division |
: |
ER |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
38214 |
Name |
: |
Amarjeet kr thakur |
Department |
: |
Commercial |
Railway |
: |
South East Central railway |
Division |
: |
Bilaspur |
|
Designation |
: |
Mts |
Grade |
: |
1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central railway |
Required Division |
: |
Dhanbad |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
38213 |
Name |
: |
Shrinivas Dongalwar |
Department |
: |
Electrical TL / Ac |
Railway |
: |
Central railway |
Division |
: |
Nagpur |
|
Designation |
: |
Assistant Technician |
Grade |
: |
1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
South central railway |
Required Division |
: |
South central railway |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
38210 |
Name |
: |
SOMNATH MANDAL |
Department |
: |
ENGENEERING |
Railway |
: |
EASTERN RAILWAY |
Division |
: |
ASANSOL |
|
Designation |
: |
TM-4 |
Grade |
: |
1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
EASTERN RAILWAY |
Required Division |
: |
SEALDAH |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
38209 |
Name |
: |
FAZIL C |
Department |
: |
|
Railway |
: |
SCR |
Division |
: |
Guntakkal |
|
Designation |
: |
Alp |
Grade |
: |
1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
SR |
Required Division |
: |
Palakkad |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
38208 |
Name |
: |
Sanapati Ravikumar |
Department |
: |
Engineering |
Railway |
: |
Southern railway |
Division |
: |
Tiruchirapalli |
|
Designation |
: |
Track maintaineer |
Grade |
: |
1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
South central |
Required Division |
: |
Hyderabad |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
38206 |
Name |
: |
Purnima Kumari |
Department |
: |
Engineering |
Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Pt.Deen Dayal Upadhyay |
|
Designation |
: |
Track Maintainer Grade 4 |
Grade |
: |
1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Danapur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
38205 |
Name |
: |
VARUN R.SANKHLA |
Department |
: |
MEDICAL |
Railway |
: |
WESTERN RAILWAY |
Division |
: |
BVP |
|
Designation |
: |
Sr. Pharmacist |
Grade |
: |
grade II |
Required Railway |
: |
NWR |
Required Division |
: |
JODHPUR OR ANY IN RAJAST. |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
38204 |
Name |
: |
P Hari babu |
Department |
: |
Signal an telicom |
Railway |
: |
S E Rly |
Division |
: |
CKP |
|
Designation |
: |
Helper |
Grade |
: |
1900/- |
Required Railway |
: |
East cost Rly |
Required Division |
: |
East cost Rly Walter Div |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
38202 |
Name |
: |
Raushan@62 |
Department |
: |
Electrical |
Railway |
: |
South Central railway |
Division |
: |
Vijaywada |
|
Designation |
: |
Tech III |
Grade |
: |
1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
ECoR, North India any place |
Required Division |
: |
Vijaywada |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
38201 |
Name |
: |
Md Jawed Umar |
Department |
: |
Electrical general |
Railway |
: |
SER |
Division |
: |
Adra |
|
Designation |
: |
SSE(Electrical) |
Grade |
: |
4600 |
Required Railway |
: |
ECR |
Required Division |
: |
Danapur,Samastipur, Sonpu |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
38199 |
Name |
: |
VENKATRAMAIAH CH |
Department |
: |
PERSONNEL |
Railway |
: |
SOUTHERN RAILWAYS |
Division |
: |
CHENNAI |
|
Designation |
: |
Jr.CLERK |
Grade |
: |
1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
SOUTH CENTRAL RAILWAYS |
Required Division |
: |
GUNTUR, VIJAYAWADA,SECUND |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
38198 |
Name |
: |
Pankaj Kumar |
Department |
: |
Electrical ( office ka light fan ) |
Railway |
: |
Central railway |
Division |
: |
Mumbai |
|
Designation |
: |
HELPER |
Grade |
: |
1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
WR AHMEDABAD BADODRA |
Required Division |
: |
Ahmedabad BADODRA |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
38196 |
Name |
: |
RAJ KUMAR |
Department |
: |
SNT |
Railway |
: |
EAST CENTRAL RAILWARY |
Division |
: |
SEE |
|
Designation |
: |
ASST(S/T) |
Grade |
: |
1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
SER |
Required Division |
: |
CKP |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
38195 |
Name |
: |
RAKESH MEENA |
Department |
: |
Commercial |
Railway |
: |
North railway |
Division |
: |
Ambala cantt |
|
Designation |
: |
Goods supervisor |
Grade |
: |
4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Western railway |
Required Division |
: |
Jaipur,ajmer |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
38194 |
Name |
: |
Ranjeet kumar choudhary |
Department |
: |
Signal & Telecom S&T |
Railway |
: |
NFR |
Division |
: |
Katihar |
|
Designation |
: |
Signal maintainer ii |
Grade |
: |
2400 |
Required Railway |
: |
SEALDAH or HOWRAH |
Required Division |
: |
SEALDAH/Howrah |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
38192 |
Name |
: |
Kamlesh Kumar |
Department |
: |
Electrical |
Railway |
: |
Northern |
Division |
: |
Jagadhari workshop |
|
Designation |
: |
JE |
Grade |
: |
6 |
Required Railway |
: |
NWR, |
Required Division |
: |
Jodhpur, Ahmedabad, surat |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
38191 |
Name |
: |
Nitin Gupta |
Department |
: |
C&w |
Railway |
: |
Wr |
Division |
: |
Ratlam |
|
Designation |
: |
Assistant |
Grade |
: |
1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Ddu, dhanbad, howrah, ranchi allahbaf, varansi |
Required Division |
: |
Ratlam |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
38190 |
Name |
: |
Vikram Singh palas |
Department |
: |
Electric power |
Railway |
: |
W.R |
Division |
: |
Ratlam |
|
Designation |
: |
T.C.N 3 |
Grade |
: |
1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
Ratlam |
Required Division |
: |
Dahod workshop |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
38189 |
Name |
: |
Subodh Kumar |
Department |
: |
Mechanical |
Railway |
: |
Southern railway |
Division |
: |
Selam |
|
Designation |
: |
Jr. Clark |
Grade |
: |
L2 |
Required Railway |
: |
Northern India |
Required Division |
: |
Any division |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
38188 |
Name |
: |
J k mahto |
Department |
: |
Mechanical |
Railway |
: |
SER |
Division |
: |
Kharghpur |
|
Designation |
: |
Tech, Gared l (Machinist) |
Grade |
: |
2800/- |
Required Railway |
: |
SER Ranchi |
Required Division |
: |
Ranchi |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
38187 |
Name |
: |
ShubertrtHourI |
Department |
: |
|
Railway |
: |
|
Division |
: |
|
|
Designation |
: |
|
Grade |
: |
|
Required Railway |
: |
|
Required Division |
: |
1975-10-10 |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
38186 |
Name |
: |
Gopi kumar |
Department |
: |
Electrical |
Railway |
: |
Wr railway |
Division |
: |
Mumbai centeral |
|
Designation |
: |
ELF 3 |
Grade |
: |
1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central railway |
Required Division |
: |
Danapur division |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
38185 |
Name |
: |
Bhushan Bagde |
Department |
: |
Mechanical |
Railway |
: |
Swr |
Division |
: |
Hubli |
|
Designation |
: |
Tech 3 c&w |
Grade |
: |
3 |
Required Railway |
: |
Central railway |
Required Division |
: |
Nagpur Bhusawal pune ITAR |
Details |
|