Mutual Transfer For Railway Employee |
ALSO SEE - MORE RELATED FOR RAILWAY EMPLOYEE
Mutual Transfer Registration
Search Mutual Transfer
Search Results
Serial# |
: |
39616 |
Name |
: |
Vikash gupta |
Department |
: |
Operating |
Railway |
: |
South East Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Nagpur |
|
Designation |
: |
Asst Loco Pilot |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 2 - 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Danapur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
39615 |
Name |
: |
Navin |
Department |
: |
Electrical |
Railway |
: |
East Coast Railway |
Division |
: |
Waltair |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr III |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 2 - 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
South Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Chakradharpur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
39613 |
Name |
: |
Ashok Kumar darla |
Department |
: |
Guard |
Railway |
: |
East Coast Railway |
Division |
: |
Visakhapatnam |
|
Designation |
: |
Guard |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 5 - 2800 |
Required Railway |
: |
South Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Hyderabad |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
39612 |
Name |
: |
Mithlesh Kumar |
Department |
: |
Signal & Telecommunication |
Railway |
: |
South Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Chakradharpur |
|
Designation |
: |
Helper |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 1 - 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Central |
Required Division |
: |
Allahabad |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
39611 |
Name |
: |
PRAKASH KUMAR |
Department |
: |
P way |
Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Division |
: |
Moradabad |
|
Designation |
: |
Gangman |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 1 - 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Dhanbad |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
39610 |
Name |
: |
WASIM RAZA |
Department |
: |
Carriage & Wagon |
Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Mughalsarai |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr III |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 2 - 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Danapur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
39609 |
Name |
: |
PABITRA BEHERA |
Department |
: |
Diesel loco Shed |
Railway |
: |
South Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Hyderabad |
|
Designation |
: |
Shed assist |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 1 - 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Coast Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Visakhapatnam |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
39608 |
Name |
: |
DEEPAK KUMAR |
Department |
: |
Carriage & Wagon |
Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Division |
: |
Palakkad |
|
Designation |
: |
HELPER |
Grade |
: |
LEVEL 1 |
Required Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Ambala |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
39607 |
Name |
: |
Kumar Gaurav |
Department |
: |
P way |
Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Division |
: |
Lucknow |
|
Designation |
: |
Gangman |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 2 - 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Howrah |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
39606 |
Name |
: |
kumar gaurav |
Department |
: |
P way |
Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Division |
: |
Lucknow |
|
Designation |
: |
Gangman |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 2 - 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Howrah |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
39605 |
Name |
: |
Santosh kumar |
Department |
: |
Fitter-II |
Railway |
: |
East Coast Railway |
Division |
: |
Khurda Road |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr II |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 4 - 2400 |
Required Railway |
: |
South Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Chakradharpur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
39604 |
Name |
: |
PRIYABRATA SAHoo |
Department |
: |
Electrical |
Railway |
: |
South Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Kharagpur |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr I |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 5 - 2800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Howrah |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
39601 |
Name |
: |
ASHISH KUMAR SUMDERSHI |
Department |
: |
Signal & Telecommunication |
Railway |
: |
Northeast Frontier Railway |
Division |
: |
Tinsukia |
|
Designation |
: |
E S M |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 2 - 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Central |
Required Division |
: |
Lucknow |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
39600 |
Name |
: |
Jaydeo Kumar Yadav |
Department |
: |
Operating |
Railway |
: |
Northeast Frontier Railway |
Division |
: |
Alipurduar |
|
Designation |
: |
Station Master |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - Level 6 - 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
Northeast Frontier Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Katihar |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
39599 |
Name |
: |
JASBEER SINGH |
Department |
: |
Mechanical |
Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Division |
: |
JAGADHRI WORKSHOP |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr III |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 2 - 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Western Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Bikaner |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
39598 |
Name |
: |
Ritesh kumar |
Department |
: |
Carriage & Wagon |
Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Division |
: |
Delhi |
|
Designation |
: |
Tech 3 fitter |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 2 - 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Western Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Bikaner |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
39597 |
Name |
: |
dharmendra kumar choudhary |
Department |
: |
Electrical |
Railway |
: |
Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Pune |
|
Designation |
: |
Helper |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 1 - 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Samastipur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
39596 |
Name |
: |
Rajesh Kumar |
Department |
: |
Operating |
Railway |
: |
Northeast Frontier Railway |
Division |
: |
Alipurduar |
|
Designation |
: |
Station Master |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - Level 6 - 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Dhanbad |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
39594 |
Name |
: |
Prashant kumar sundi |
Department |
: |
P way |
Railway |
: |
East Coast Railway |
Division |
: |
Waltair |
|
Designation |
: |
Tm4 |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 1 - 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
South Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Adra |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
39593 |
Name |
: |
KWSHAV KUMAR |
Department |
: |
|
Railway |
: |
South East Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Bilaspur |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr III |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 2 - 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
South East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Raipur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
39592 |
Name |
: |
Ritesh Choudhary |
Department |
: |
Operating |
Railway |
: |
South Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Secunderabad |
|
Designation |
: |
Asst Loco Pilot |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 2 - 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Bhusawal |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
39591 |
Name |
: |
DILEEP SINGH |
Department |
: |
P way |
Railway |
: |
Western Railway |
Division |
: |
Ahmedabad |
|
Designation |
: |
Gangman |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 1 - 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Varanasi |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
39590 |
Name |
: |
Pawan kumar soni |
Department |
: |
Mechanical |
Railway |
: |
North Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Lucknow |
|
Designation |
: |
Asst Loco Pilot |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 2 - 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Lucknow |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
39589 |
Name |
: |
Azim khan |
Department |
: |
Signal & Telecommunication |
Railway |
: |
North Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Varanasi |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr I |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 5 - 2800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Lucknow |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
39587 |
Name |
: |
Dablu |
Department |
: |
Operating |
Railway |
: |
North Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Lucknow |
|
Designation |
: |
Gangman |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 1 - 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Varanasi |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
39586 |
Name |
: |
Ravi Shankar Singh |
Department |
: |
Khalashi |
Railway |
: |
Western Railway |
Division |
: |
Bhavnagar |
|
Designation |
: |
Valveman |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 1 - 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Northeast Frontier Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Thiruvananthapuram |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
39585 |
Name |
: |
bramha prasad chandrakar |
Department |
: |
Mechanical |
Railway |
: |
South East Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Nagpur |
|
Designation |
: |
Clerk |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 2 - 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
South East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Raipur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
39584 |
Name |
: |
sipra biswas |
Department |
: |
P way |
Railway |
: |
East Coast Railway |
Division |
: |
Visakhapatnam |
|
Designation |
: |
Gangman |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 2 - 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Sealdah |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
39583 |
Name |
: |
bramha prasad chandrakar |
Department |
: |
Diesel loco Shed |
Railway |
: |
South East Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Nagpur |
|
Designation |
: |
Clerk |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 2 - 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
South East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Bilaspur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
39582 |
Name |
: |
AMIT PASWAN |
Department |
: |
Signal & Telecommunication |
Railway |
: |
Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Mumbai |
|
Designation |
: |
HELPER |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 1 - 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Coast Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Samastipur |
Details |
|