Mutual Transfer For Railway Employee |
ALSO SEE - MORE RELATED FOR RAILWAY EMPLOYEE
Mutual Transfer Registration
Search Mutual Transfer
Search Results
Serial# |
: |
42248 |
Name |
: |
Shailesh Yadav |
Department |
: |
|
Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Division |
: |
Delhi |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr III |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 2 - 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Other |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
42247 |
Name |
: |
Shambhu Kumar |
Department |
: |
Locomotive Workshop |
Railway |
: |
West Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Kota |
|
Designation |
: |
Welder Gr 1 |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 5 - 2800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Northeast Frontier Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Katihar |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
42246 |
Name |
: |
Naga Raju |
Department |
: |
Mechanical - Loco |
Railway |
: |
South Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Vijayawada |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr I |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 5 - 2800 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Coast Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Visakhapatnam |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
42245 |
Name |
: |
Vinod kumar |
Department |
: |
Engineering (P way) |
Railway |
: |
South Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Ranchi |
|
Designation |
: |
Trackman IV |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 1 - 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Danapur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
42244 |
Name |
: |
RAVI RANJAN KUMAR |
Department |
: |
Operating |
Railway |
: |
Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Mumbai |
|
Designation |
: |
Asst Loco Pilot |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 4 - 2400 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Solapur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
42243 |
Name |
: |
Sanatan Mondal |
Department |
: |
Other |
Railway |
: |
North Central |
Division |
: |
Allahabad |
|
Designation |
: |
Helper |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 1 - 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Sealdah |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
42242 |
Name |
: |
om prakash gupta |
Department |
: |
Personnel |
Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Mughalsarai |
|
Designation |
: |
Clerk Jr |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 2 - 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Varanasi |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
42241 |
Name |
: |
Ashok Kumar mandal |
Department |
: |
Electrical - TRD |
Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Division |
: |
Delhi |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr II |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 4 - 2400 |
Required Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Chitaranjan |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
42240 |
Name |
: |
VISHNUPRASAD C R |
Department |
: |
|
Railway |
: |
South Western Railway |
Division |
: |
Bangalore |
|
Designation |
: |
Loco Pilot (Goods) |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - Level 6 - 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Palghat |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
42239 |
Name |
: |
Govindu udaya kumar |
Department |
: |
Account |
Railway |
: |
South Western Railway |
Division |
: |
Bangalore |
|
Designation |
: |
AA (Account assistant) |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 5 - 2800 |
Required Railway |
: |
South Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Guntakal |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
42238 |
Name |
: |
Manoj Kumar |
Department |
: |
Mechanical - Loco |
Railway |
: |
East Coast Railway |
Division |
: |
Visakhapatnam |
|
Designation |
: |
Peon |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 1 - 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Delhi |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
42237 |
Name |
: |
Manoj Kumar |
Department |
: |
Mechanical - Loco |
Railway |
: |
East Coast Railway |
Division |
: |
Visakhapatnam |
|
Designation |
: |
Peon |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 1 - 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Delhi |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
42236 |
Name |
: |
GYANESHWAR |
Department |
: |
Engineering (P way) |
Railway |
: |
Western Railway |
Division |
: |
Ratlam |
|
Designation |
: |
Trackman |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 1 - 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
West Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Jabalpur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
42235 |
Name |
: |
Abhay tiwari |
Department |
: |
Operating |
Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Division |
: |
Chennai |
|
Designation |
: |
Guard (Pass/MExp) |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - Level 6 - 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Central |
Required Division |
: |
Jhansi |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
42234 |
Name |
: |
Kumar vikash |
Department |
: |
Mechanical - Loco |
Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Malda |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr II |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 4 - 2400 |
Required Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Chitaranjan |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
42233 |
Name |
: |
SATISH |
Department |
: |
Personnel |
Railway |
: |
West Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Bhopal |
|
Designation |
: |
Clerk (Sr) |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - Level 6 - 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Central |
Required Division |
: |
Jhansi |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
42232 |
Name |
: |
P manmadha Rao |
Department |
: |
Engineering (P way) |
Railway |
: |
South Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Guntakal |
|
Designation |
: |
Trackman IV |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 1 - 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
South Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Vijayawada |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
42231 |
Name |
: |
Rajesh Kumar Chouhan |
Department |
: |
Other |
Railway |
: |
South East Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Bilaspur |
|
Designation |
: |
Mason MCM |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - Level 6 - 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
South East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Raipur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
42230 |
Name |
: |
Manoj Kumar Ahirwar |
Department |
: |
Signal & Telecommunication |
Railway |
: |
South East Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Bilaspur |
|
Designation |
: |
E S M |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 5 - 2800 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Central |
Required Division |
: |
Jhansi |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
42229 |
Name |
: |
Suresh Kumar |
Department |
: |
Mechanical - Loco |
Railway |
: |
North Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Varanasi |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr III |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 2 - 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Sonpur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
42228 |
Name |
: |
Sachin Kumar chourse |
Department |
: |
Operating |
Railway |
: |
Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Mumbai |
|
Designation |
: |
TNC (Train Clerk) |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - Level 6 - 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
West Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Bhopal |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
42227 |
Name |
: |
GYANESHWAR CHOUDHARI |
Department |
: |
Engineering (P way) |
Railway |
: |
Western Railway |
Division |
: |
Ratlam |
|
Designation |
: |
Section Engineer (Pway) |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 1 - 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Asansol |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
42226 |
Name |
: |
SUMANTA SARKAR |
Department |
: |
Signal & Telecommunication |
Railway |
: |
North Western Railway |
Division |
: |
Bikaner |
|
Designation |
: |
E S M |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 2 - 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Sealdah |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
42225 |
Name |
: |
IBRAHIM A |
Department |
: |
Electrical - Gen |
Railway |
: |
South Western Railway |
Division |
: |
Hubli |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr III |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 2 - 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Chennai |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
42224 |
Name |
: |
Rishabh Sharma |
Department |
: |
Electrical - Gen |
Railway |
: |
West Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Jabalpur |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr III |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 2 - 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Central |
Required Division |
: |
Agra |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
42222 |
Name |
: |
Vinayagam.m |
Department |
: |
Mechanical - Loco |
Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Division |
: |
Salem |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr I |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 5 - 2800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Chennai |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
42221 |
Name |
: |
Vimal Kumar V |
Department |
: |
Other |
Railway |
: |
South East Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Bilaspur |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr II |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 4 - 2400 |
Required Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Palakkad |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
42220 |
Name |
: |
RAVI RANJAN KUMAR |
Department |
: |
Operating |
Railway |
: |
Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Mumbai |
|
Designation |
: |
Asst Loco Pilot |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 4 - 2400 |
Required Railway |
: |
Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Samastipur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
42219 |
Name |
: |
RAJESH SINGH CHOUDHARY |
Department |
: |
Signal & Telecommunication |
Railway |
: |
North Western Railway |
Division |
: |
Bikaner |
|
Designation |
: |
Clerk |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 2 - 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Western Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Jaipur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
42218 |
Name |
: |
Prem kumar singh |
Department |
: |
Signal & Telecommunication |
Railway |
: |
West Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Bhopal |
|
Designation |
: |
E S M |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 4 - 2400 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Mughalsarai |
Details |
|