Mutual Transfer For Railway Employee |
ALSO SEE - MORE RELATED FOR RAILWAY EMPLOYEE
Mutual Transfer Registration
Search Mutual Transfer
Search Results
Serial# |
: |
56515 |
Name |
: |
Pawan Kumar Meena |
Department |
: |
Engineering (P way) |
Railway |
: |
North Western Railway |
Division |
: |
Bikaner |
|
Designation |
: |
Trackman II |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 4 - 2400 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Western Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Jaipur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
56514 |
Name |
: |
Sanjeet Kumar |
Department |
: |
Other |
Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Division |
: |
Tiruchirappalli |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr III |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 2 - 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Bhopal |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
56512 |
Name |
: |
Ranjaya mandal |
Department |
: |
Account |
Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Division |
: |
Thiruvananthapuram |
|
Designation |
: |
AA (Account assistant) |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 5 - 2800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Howrah |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
56511 |
Name |
: |
Kishan singh |
Department |
: |
Carriage & Wagon |
Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Division |
: |
Delhi |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr III |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 2 - 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
South Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Ranchi |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
56510 |
Name |
: |
Bhupendra Verma |
Department |
: |
Electrical - TRS |
Railway |
: |
West Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Kota |
|
Designation |
: |
Jr Engineer (Electrical) |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - Level 6 - 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
West Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Kota |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
56509 |
Name |
: |
Alok Kumar |
Department |
: |
Commercial |
Railway |
: |
West Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Jabalpur |
|
Designation |
: |
Commercial Clerk |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 3 - 2000 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Mughalsarai |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
56506 |
Name |
: |
dilip kumar |
Department |
: |
Engineering (P way) |
Railway |
: |
North Central |
Division |
: |
Jhansi |
|
Designation |
: |
Trackman IV |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 1 - 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Samastipur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
56505 |
Name |
: |
SANGHRATNA JIVANLAL GAJBHIYE |
Department |
: |
Account |
Railway |
: |
Western Railway |
Division |
: |
Mumbai Central |
|
Designation |
: |
AA (Account assistant) |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 5 - 2800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Nagpur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
56504 |
Name |
: |
SADDALA NAGARJUNA |
Department |
: |
Store |
Railway |
: |
South Western Railway |
Division |
: |
Hubli |
|
Designation |
: |
DEPOT MATERIAL SUPERINTENDENT |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - Level 6 - 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
South Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Guntakal |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
56503 |
Name |
: |
Rohit Chauhan |
Department |
: |
Engineering (P way) |
Railway |
: |
Western Railway |
Division |
: |
Ahmedabad |
|
Designation |
: |
Trackman IV |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 1 - 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
West Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Bhopal |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
56502 |
Name |
: |
mukesh kumar chaudhary |
Department |
: |
Operating |
Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Asansol |
|
Designation |
: |
Station Master / Superintendent |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - Level 6 - 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Sonpur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
56500 |
Name |
: |
Tarun Nayak |
Department |
: |
Engineering (P way) |
Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Asansol |
|
Designation |
: |
Trackman IV |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 1 - 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
South Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Adra |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
56499 |
Name |
: |
Gulshan kumar |
Department |
: |
Signal & Telecommunication |
Railway |
: |
Western Railway |
Division |
: |
Mumbai Central |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr I |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 5 - 2800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Delhi |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
56498 |
Name |
: |
Vikas Pratap Sonkar |
Department |
: |
Electrical - Gen |
Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Division |
: |
Chennai |
|
Designation |
: |
Assistant - General |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 1 - 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Varanasi |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
56492 |
Name |
: |
P R patnaik |
Department |
: |
Electrical - TRS |
Railway |
: |
South Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Chakradharpur |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr I |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 5 - 2800 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Coast Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Khurda Road |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
56491 |
Name |
: |
Somji Verma |
Department |
: |
Electrical - Gen |
Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Division |
: |
Delhi |
|
Designation |
: |
Assistant - General |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 1 - 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Central |
Required Division |
: |
Allahabad |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
56490 |
Name |
: |
Pravesh |
Department |
: |
Operating |
Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Division |
: |
Firozpur |
|
Designation |
: |
Points Man |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 1 - 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Lucknow |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
56489 |
Name |
: |
GOPI AKULA |
Department |
: |
Other |
Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Division |
: |
Chennai |
|
Designation |
: |
Jr Engineer (Mech) |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - Level 6 - 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
South Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Vijayawada |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
56488 |
Name |
: |
Rajesh kumar |
Department |
: |
Commercial |
Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Division |
: |
Ambala |
|
Designation |
: |
Commercial Clerk |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - Level 6 - 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Asansol |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
56487 |
Name |
: |
M.k |
Department |
: |
Carriage & Wagon |
Railway |
: |
South Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Chakradharpur |
|
Designation |
: |
Helper |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 1 - 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Malda |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
56486 |
Name |
: |
Jitendra Kumar |
Department |
: |
Carriage & Wagon |
Railway |
: |
West Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Jabalpur |
|
Designation |
: |
Helper |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 1 - 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Varanasi |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
56485 |
Name |
: |
Man Singh Meena |
Department |
: |
Locomotive Workshop |
Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Division |
: |
Chennai |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr II |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 4 - 2400 |
Required Railway |
: |
Other |
Required Division |
: |
Nagpur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
56484 |
Name |
: |
Dharamveer sah |
Department |
: |
Mechanical - Loco |
Railway |
: |
Northeast Frontier Railway |
Division |
: |
Katihar |
|
Designation |
: |
Asst Loco Pilot |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 4 - 2400 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Samastipur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
56482 |
Name |
: |
Dharmesh meena |
Department |
: |
Track machine |
Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Division |
: |
Madurai, |
|
Designation |
: |
Jr Engineer |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - Level 6 - 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Central |
Required Division |
: |
Bhopal |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
56481 |
Name |
: |
mayank singh dayma |
Department |
: |
Mechanical - Loco |
Railway |
: |
Western Railway |
Division |
: |
Vadodara |
|
Designation |
: |
Asst Loco Pilot |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 2 - 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Nagpur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
56480 |
Name |
: |
Vijay meena |
Department |
: |
Commercial |
Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Sealdah |
|
Designation |
: |
TTE |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 5 - 2800 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Western Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Ajmer |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
56479 |
Name |
: |
Rajesh Kumar Gurjar |
Department |
: |
Engineering (P way) |
Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Division |
: |
Ambala |
|
Designation |
: |
Gatekeeper - Engg |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 1 - 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Western Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Jaipur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
56477 |
Name |
: |
Shinde Mahesh |
Department |
: |
Operating |
Railway |
: |
Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Nanded |
|
Designation |
: |
Points Man B |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 1 - 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Pune |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
56474 |
Name |
: |
RAJNISH KUMAR SINGH |
Department |
: |
Electrical - Gen |
Railway |
: |
North Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Izzatnagar |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr II |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 4 - 2400 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Lucknow |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
56472 |
Name |
: |
AKASH MORE |
Department |
: |
Signal & Telecommunication |
Railway |
: |
Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Mumbai |
|
Designation |
: |
E S M |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 4 - 2400 |
Required Railway |
: |
Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Nagpur |
Details |
|