Mutual Transfer For Railway Employee |
ALSO SEE - MORE RELATED FOR RAILWAY EMPLOYEE
Mutual Transfer Registration
Search Mutual Transfer
Search Results
Serial# |
: |
56421 |
Name |
: |
Rajendra Meena |
Department |
: |
Carriage & Wagon |
Railway |
: |
North Central |
Division |
: |
Jhansi |
|
Designation |
: |
Sr Section Engineer (Mech) |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - Level 7 - 4600 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Western Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Ajmer |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
56418 |
Name |
: |
Amit kumar |
Department |
: |
Operating |
Railway |
: |
South Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Guntakal |
|
Designation |
: |
Station Master / Superintendent |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - Level 7 - 4600 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Varanasi |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
56417 |
Name |
: |
Rajeev |
Department |
: |
Carriage & Wagon |
Railway |
: |
South East Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Nagpur |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr II |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 4 - 2400 |
Required Railway |
: |
Other |
Required Division |
: |
Gorkhpur workshop |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
56416 |
Name |
: |
SAROJ KUMAR SAHOO |
Department |
: |
General Administration |
Railway |
: |
RWF/Yelahanka, Bangalore |
Division |
: |
Rail Wheel Factory, Yelahanka, Bangalore |
|
Designation |
: |
Office Superintendent |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - Level 6 - 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Coast Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Zone HQ |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
56415 |
Name |
: |
Shambhu singh |
Department |
: |
Operating |
Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Division |
: |
Delhi |
|
Designation |
: |
Loco Pilot (Goods) |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - Level 6 - 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Samastipur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
56414 |
Name |
: |
Subrata sarkar |
Department |
: |
Operating |
Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Howrah |
|
Designation |
: |
Station Master / Superintendent |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - Level 6 - 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Sealdah |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
56413 |
Name |
: |
Avneesh kumar |
Department |
: |
Mechanical |
Railway |
: |
North Central |
Division |
: |
Jhansi |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr III |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 2 - 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Moradabad |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
56412 |
Name |
: |
Vivek Raushan |
Department |
: |
Account |
Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Division |
: |
Chennai |
|
Designation |
: |
JAA (JUNIOR ACCOUNT ASSISTANT) |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 5 - 2800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Delhi |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
56411 |
Name |
: |
narendra yadav |
Department |
: |
Other |
Railway |
: |
South Western Railway |
Division |
: |
Hubli |
|
Designation |
: |
jr clerk |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 2 - 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Western Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Ajmer |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
56410 |
Name |
: |
Deshraj meena |
Department |
: |
Electrical - TRS |
Railway |
: |
West Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Kota |
|
Designation |
: |
Assistant - General |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 1 - 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Western Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Jaipur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
56408 |
Name |
: |
Amit |
Department |
: |
Engineering (P way) |
Railway |
: |
West Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Bhopal |
|
Designation |
: |
Trackman IV |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 1 - 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Central |
Required Division |
: |
Jhansi |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
56405 |
Name |
: |
Divesh |
Department |
: |
|
Railway |
: |
North Central |
Division |
: |
Zone HQ |
|
Designation |
: |
Office Superintendent |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - Level 6 - 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Delhi |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
56404 |
Name |
: |
C Anil kumar |
Department |
: |
Carriage & Wagon |
Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Division |
: |
Tiruchirappalli |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr I |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 5 - 2800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Salem |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
56403 |
Name |
: |
Rahul Kumar |
Department |
: |
Operating |
Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Sealdah |
|
Designation |
: |
Points Man B |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 1 - 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Malda |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
56402 |
Name |
: |
Arpit chauhan |
Department |
: |
Commercial |
Railway |
: |
South Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Thiruvananthapuram |
|
Designation |
: |
Booking Clerk |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 3 - 2000 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Central |
Required Division |
: |
Delhi |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
56401 |
Name |
: |
Shashi ranjan kumar |
Department |
: |
Engineering (P way) |
Railway |
: |
South Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Chakradharpur |
|
Designation |
: |
Trackman IV |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 1 - 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Sonpur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
56398 |
Name |
: |
Moin Khan |
Department |
: |
Electrical - TL |
Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Division |
: |
Delhi |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician - Sr |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - Level 6 - 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Lucknow |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
56397 |
Name |
: |
Deepak Yadav |
Department |
: |
Operating |
Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Division |
: |
Moradabad |
|
Designation |
: |
Asst Loco Pilot |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 4 - 2400 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Lucknow |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
56396 |
Name |
: |
Vikas Pratap Sonkar |
Department |
: |
Electrical - Gen |
Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Division |
: |
Chennai |
|
Designation |
: |
Helper |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 1 - 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Varanasi |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
56395 |
Name |
: |
Amit Kumar |
Department |
: |
Bridge |
Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Division |
: |
Firozpur |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr III |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 2 - 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Delhi |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
56393 |
Name |
: |
SURAJ KUMAR |
Department |
: |
Personnel |
Railway |
: |
North Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Lucknow |
|
Designation |
: |
Office Superintendent |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - Level 6 - 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Zone HQ |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
56392 |
Name |
: |
Gopal kumar |
Department |
: |
Carriage & Wagon |
Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Mughalsarai |
|
Designation |
: |
Assistant - General |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 1 - 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Samastipur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
56391 |
Name |
: |
ATANU BARMAN |
Department |
: |
Operating |
Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Sealdah |
|
Designation |
: |
Points Man B |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 2 - 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Bangalore |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
56389 |
Name |
: |
Rajeev Kumar |
Department |
: |
Personnel |
Railway |
: |
South Western Railway |
Division |
: |
Bangalore |
|
Designation |
: |
Clerk Jr |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 2 - 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Danapur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
56388 |
Name |
: |
Shatrunjay yadav |
Department |
: |
Commercial |
Railway |
: |
East Coast Railway |
Division |
: |
Khurda Road |
|
Designation |
: |
Office Superintendent |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - Level 6 - 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Malda |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
56385 |
Name |
: |
ROHIT |
Department |
: |
Engineering (P way) |
Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Division |
: |
Moradabad |
|
Designation |
: |
Trackman I |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 1 - 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Varanasi |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
56384 |
Name |
: |
Shanni Dayal Kumar |
Department |
: |
Other |
Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Division |
: |
Chennai |
|
Designation |
: |
Office Superintendent |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - Level 6 - 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Asansol |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
56383 |
Name |
: |
SAI GEETHA T |
Department |
: |
Operating |
Railway |
: |
South Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Vijayawada |
|
Designation |
: |
Guard (Goods) |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - Level 6 - 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Coast Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Visakhapatnam |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
56380 |
Name |
: |
Adarsh Digarse |
Department |
: |
Commercial |
Railway |
: |
South Western Railway |
Division |
: |
Hubli |
|
Designation |
: |
Commercial Clerk |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 3 - 2000 |
Required Railway |
: |
West Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Jabalpur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
56379 |
Name |
: |
Anand |
Department |
: |
Store |
Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Division |
: |
Lucknow |
|
Designation |
: |
Clerk Jr |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - Level 2 - 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Central |
Required Division |
: |
Agra |
Details |
|