Mutual Transfer For Railway Employee |
ALSO SEE - MORE RELATED FOR RAILWAY EMPLOYEE
Mutual Transfer Registration
Search Mutual Transfer
Search Results
Serial# |
: |
33188 |
Name |
: |
Rakesh kumar |
Department |
: |
Fitter-II |
Railway |
: |
MCF raebareli |
Division |
: |
MCF raebareli |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr II |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 2400 |
Required Railway |
: |
Varanasi |
Required Division |
: |
Varanasi |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33187 |
Name |
: |
Sikander Kumar Sahoo |
Department |
: |
Engineering (trackmen 4) |
Railway |
: |
East Coast Railway |
Division |
: |
Waltair |
|
Designation |
: |
Gangman |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
South Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Chakradharpur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33186 |
Name |
: |
RAJESH KUMAR |
Department |
: |
Electrical |
Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Division |
: |
Ambala |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr III |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Danapur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33185 |
Name |
: |
Koushik dey |
Department |
: |
Carriage & Wagon |
Railway |
: |
South Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Guntakal |
|
Designation |
: |
Helper |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Sealdah |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33184 |
Name |
: |
Raju |
Department |
: |
Mechanical |
Railway |
: |
Western Railway |
Division |
: |
Mumbai |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr III |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Western Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Ajmer |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33183 |
Name |
: |
Hari Naraian meena |
Department |
: |
Mechanical |
Railway |
: |
Northeast Frontier Railway |
Division |
: |
Rangia |
|
Designation |
: |
Loco Pilot |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - G Pay 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Delhi |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33182 |
Name |
: |
Sampath |
Department |
: |
Operating |
Railway |
: |
South Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Hyderabad |
|
Designation |
: |
Points Man B |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
South Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Secunderabad |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33181 |
Name |
: |
Vikas sharma |
Department |
: |
RUNNING |
Railway |
: |
South Western Railway |
Division |
: |
Mysore |
|
Designation |
: |
Asst Loco Pilot |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Delhi |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33180 |
Name |
: |
Sachin Dongre |
Department |
: |
Mechanical |
Railway |
: |
Western Railway |
Division |
: |
Mumbai Central |
|
Designation |
: |
Asst Loco Pilot |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 2400 |
Required Railway |
: |
South East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Nagpur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33179 |
Name |
: |
Rao |
Department |
: |
Guard |
Railway |
: |
East Coast Railway |
Division |
: |
Visakhapatnam |
|
Designation |
: |
Guard |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - G Pay 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Pune |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33178 |
Name |
: |
RAJENDRA |
Department |
: |
Medical |
Railway |
: |
North Western Railway |
Division |
: |
Ajmer |
|
Designation |
: |
PHARMACIST |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 2800 |
Required Railway |
: |
West Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Kota |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33177 |
Name |
: |
Kaushik |
Department |
: |
Mechanical |
Railway |
: |
Western Railway |
Division |
: |
Mumbai Central |
|
Designation |
: |
Loco Pilot |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - G Pay 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
Western Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Bhavnagar |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33176 |
Name |
: |
Sikesh kumar |
Department |
: |
Halper ll |
Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Division |
: |
Palghat |
|
Designation |
: |
Helper |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Danapur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33175 |
Name |
: |
PRAMOD KUMAR YADAAV |
Department |
: |
P way |
Railway |
: |
North Central |
Division |
: |
Allahabad |
|
Designation |
: |
Section Engineer Works |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Lucknow |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33174 |
Name |
: |
Yatendra kumar Gautam |
Department |
: |
Commercial |
Railway |
: |
North Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Izzatnagar |
|
Designation |
: |
HBC |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - G Pay 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Lucknow |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33173 |
Name |
: |
avinash |
Department |
: |
Mechanical |
Railway |
: |
Western Railway |
Division |
: |
Mumbai |
|
Designation |
: |
Loco Pilot |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - G Pay 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Western Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Bikaner |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33172 |
Name |
: |
durgesh goyal |
Department |
: |
Commercial |
Railway |
: |
Western Railway |
Division |
: |
Ahmedabad |
|
Designation |
: |
TC |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 2000 |
Required Railway |
: |
West Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Bhopal |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33171 |
Name |
: |
Amol Prakash Dhavale |
Department |
: |
Signal & Telecommunication |
Railway |
: |
Western Railway |
Division |
: |
Mumbai Central |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr III |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
Western Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Mumbai Central |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33170 |
Name |
: |
jagseer kumar |
Department |
: |
Signal & Telecommunication |
Railway |
: |
Western Railway |
Division |
: |
Bhavnagar |
|
Designation |
: |
JE |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - G Pay 4200 |
Required Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Firozpur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33169 |
Name |
: |
RAMCHARAN KUMAR |
Department |
: |
Electrical |
Railway |
: |
South Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Ranchi |
|
Designation |
: |
HELPHER |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Danapur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33168 |
Name |
: |
Anat kumar singh |
Department |
: |
Electrical |
Railway |
: |
Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Mumbai |
|
Designation |
: |
Khalasi |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Sonpur |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33167 |
Name |
: |
Rajesh Kumar |
Department |
: |
Carriage & Wagon |
Railway |
: |
West Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Jabalpur |
|
Designation |
: |
Section Engineer Carriage & Wagon |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - G Pay 4600 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Central |
Required Division |
: |
Allahabad |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33166 |
Name |
: |
SUJIT KUMAR |
Department |
: |
Operating |
Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Division |
: |
Dhanbad |
|
Designation |
: |
Points Man B |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
East Central Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Dhanbad |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33165 |
Name |
: |
BHAUMIC M PARMAR |
Department |
: |
Carriage & Wagon |
Railway |
: |
Western Railway |
Division |
: |
Rajkot |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr III |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
Western Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Ahmedabad |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33164 |
Name |
: |
BHARATKUMAR A PARMAR |
Department |
: |
Mechanical |
Railway |
: |
Western Railway |
Division |
: |
Rajkot |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr I |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 2800 |
Required Railway |
: |
Western Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Ahmedabad |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33162 |
Name |
: |
Rinku |
Department |
: |
ALP |
Railway |
: |
South Western Railway |
Division |
: |
Bangalore |
|
Designation |
: |
Asst Loco Pilot |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Western Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Kota |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33160 |
Name |
: |
GAURAV SINGH |
Department |
: |
Electric Loco Shed |
Railway |
: |
Northern Railway |
Division |
: |
Moradabad |
|
Designation |
: |
Asst Loco Pilot |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 2400 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Lucknow |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33159 |
Name |
: |
Satyaram Sharma |
Department |
: |
P way |
Railway |
: |
North Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Izzatnagar |
|
Designation |
: |
Gangman |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1800 |
Required Railway |
: |
North Eastern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Lucknow |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33157 |
Name |
: |
Dharmendra |
Department |
: |
Electrical |
Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Division |
: |
Chennai |
|
Designation |
: |
Technician Gr III |
Grade |
: |
PB1 - G Pay 1900 |
Required Railway |
: |
Southern Railway |
Required Division |
: |
Delhi |
Details |
|
Serial# |
: |
33156 |
Name |
: |
HiFiHiF1NuaRl |
Department |
: |
Sr. Cleark |
Railway |
: |
South Eastern Railway |
Division |
: |
Ranchi |
|
Designation |
: |
Hd TTE |
Grade |
: |
PB2 - G Pay 4600 |
Required Railway |
: |
|
Required Division |
: |
Malda |
Details |
|