MUTUAL TRANSFER FOR RAILWAY MEN 
Logo

 

MUTUAL TRANSFER

 

 

 

 

 

JOIN

RAILWAY EMPLOYEE GROUP

 

 

Want a Mutual Transfer from any Division of any Railway to other Railway/ Division? Please fill in the form below in capital letterand submit

For other information, about Mutual transferClick HERE

 

Note - If you want any correction or delete to your request, kindly send me email with full detail and page no. on which your post display

Email address informationcenterfb@gmail.com orcontact us through feedback formin contact us page

 

   
   
   
     
 
Enter code * :



Search Mutual Transfer

Division: Required Division:
Department: Designation:
Railway: Required Railway:
Grade: Sort by:
   

Search Results

Serial# : 18452
Name : Mohd.irfan Khan
Department : Sr. Cleark
Railway : South East Central
Division : Bilaspur
Designation : Sr. Clerk
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2800
Required Railway : North Central
Required Division : Jhansi
Details
Serial# : 18451
Name : satyendra kumar
Department : Loco
Railway : Northern
Division : Ambala
Designation : Loco Pilot
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2400
Required Railway : South Eastern
Required Division : Chakradharpur
Details
Serial# : 18450
Name : sujay kumar suman
Department : Halper ll
Railway : South Eastern
Division : Chennai
Designation : helper-ll
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : South Eastern
Required Division : Chakradharpur
Details
Serial# : 18449
Name : ram avatar
Department : Carriage & Wagon
Railway : Northern
Division : Ambala
Designation : helper-ll
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : North Western
Required Division : Ambala
Details
Serial# : 18448
Name : rahul
Department : P way
Railway : Northern
Division : Lucknow
Designation : Gangman
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : Northern
Required Division : Delhi
Details
Serial# : 18447
Name : parsuram koli
Department : Electrical
Railway : North Central
Division : Allahabad
Designation : Technician Gr III
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : Northern
Required Division : Allahabad
Details
Serial# : 18446
Name : sanjeev kumar singh
Department : Carriage & Wagon
Railway : West Central
Division : Jabalpur
Designation : Technician Gr I
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2800
Required Railway : West Central
Required Division : Malda
Details
Serial# : 18445
Name : ASHOK KUMAR
Department : Mechanical
Railway : South East Central
Division : Nagpur
Designation : Section Engineer Carriage & Wagon
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4600
Required Railway : North Central
Required Division : Nagpur
Details
Serial# : 18444
Name : Anand kumar
Department : P way
Railway : Central
Division : Bhusawal
Designation : Section Engineer Pway
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : West Central
Required Division : Jabalpur
Details
Serial# : 18443
Name : pradeep saini
Department : Carriage & Wagon
Railway : Northern
Division : Delhi
Designation : cc
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : North Western
Required Division : Delhi
Details
Serial# : 18440
Name : BIRENDRA KUMAR
Department : Mechanical
Railway : Western
Division : Ahmedabad
Designation : helper
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Chitaranjan
Details
Serial# : 18439
Name : SANJAY KUMAR
Department : Commercial
Railway : South East Central
Division : Raipur
Designation : TC
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Danapur
Details
Serial# : 18438
Name : SANOJ KUMAR
Department : Electrical
Railway : Eastern
Division : Sealdah
Designation : Technician Gr II
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2400
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Malda
Details
Serial# : 18437
Name : sanoj kumar
Department : Electrical
Railway : Eastern
Division : Sealdah
Designation : Technician Gr II
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2400
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Sealdah
Details
Serial# : 18436
Name : RAJESH KUMAR
Department : Mechanical
Railway : North Central
Division : Allahabad
Designation : Loco Pilot
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Allahabad
Details
Serial# : 18435
Name : G harika
Department : Account
Railway : South East Central
Division : Nagpur
Designation : peon
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : South Central
Required Division : Nagpur
Details
Serial# : 18434
Name : shaktivel
Department : Gateman
Railway : North Central
Division : Agra
Designation : Gangman
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : North Western
Required Division : Agra
Details
Serial# : 18433
Name : firoj kumar katre
Department : trackman
Railway : Central
Division : Madurai,
Designation : Gangman
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : Central
Required Division : Nagpur
Details
Serial# : 18432
Name : Ritesh kumar jha
Department : P way
Railway : Western
Division : Mumbai Central
Designation : Gangman
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : South Eastern
Required Division : Mumbai Central
Details
Serial# : 18431
Name : PRAMOD KUMAR
Department : Signal & Telecommunication
Railway : South Eastern
Division : Chakradharpur
Designation : Technician Gr I
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2800
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Danapur
Details
Serial# : 18430
Name : anjan kumar
Department : Carriage & Wagon
Railway : South Eastern
Division : Chakradharpur
Designation : Technician Gr III
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : South Eastern
Required Division : Adra
Details
Serial# : 18429
Name : RAJENDRA SINGH
Department : Operating
Railway : North Central
Division : Jhansi
Designation : Points Man
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : Northern
Required Division : Jhansi
Details
Serial# : 18426
Name : Bhim kumar pandit
Department : P way
Railway : Western
Division : Ratlam
Designation : Gangman
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : Northeast Frontier
Required Division : Ratlam
Details
Serial# : 18425
Name : LALIT KUMAR
Department : Electrical
Railway : Northern
Division : Ambala
Designation : Technician Gr II
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2400
Required Railway : Northern
Required Division : Delhi
Details
Serial# : 18424
Name : Ravindra Kumar tanti
Department : P way
Railway : Western
Division : Ratlam
Designation : Gangman
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Ratlam
Details
Serial# : 18423
Name : RIPAN KIRTTANIA
Department : Electrical
Railway : South East Central
Division : Bilaspur
Designation : Asst Loco Pilot
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Bilaspur
Details
Serial# : 18421
Name : SRIRAM
Department : Operating
Railway : South Central
Division : Vijayawada
Designation : Guard
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : Central
Required Division : Vijayawada
Details
Serial# : 18420
Name : Narendra singh meena
Department : Commercial
Railway : North Western
Division : Bikaner
Designation : TC
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : North Western
Required Division : Jaipur
Details
Serial# : 18419
Name : Narendra singh meena
Department : Commercial
Railway : North Western
Division : Bikaner
Designation : TC
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : West Central
Required Division : Kota
Details
Serial# : 18418
Name : MANOJ KUMAR SINGH
Department : Security
Railway : East Central
Division : Sambalpur
Designation : JR.CLERK
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Danapur
Details