MUTUAL TRANSFER FOR RAILWAY MEN 
Logo

 

MUTUAL TRANSFER

 

 

 

 

 

JOIN

RAILWAY EMPLOYEE GROUP

 

 

Want a Mutual Transfer from any Division of any Railway to other Railway/ Division? Please fill in the form below in capital letterand submit

For other information, aboutMutual transferClick HERE

 

Note - If you want any correction in your post, kindly send me email with full detail and page no. on which your post display

Email address informationcenterfb@gmail.com orcontact us through feedback formin contact us page

 

   
   
   
     
 
Enter code * :



Search Mutual Transfer

Division: Required Division:
Department: Designation:
Railway: Required Railway:
Grade: Sort by:
   

Search Results

Serial# : 15073
Name : ramakant sharma
Department : Operating
Railway : North Western
Division : Jodhpur
Designation : Station Master
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : North Central
Required Division : Jodhpur
Details
Serial# : 15067
Name : Hari NARAYAN meena
Department : Commercial
Railway : South Western
Division : Hubli
Designation : Booking Clerk
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2000
Required Railway : North Western
Required Division : Hubli
Details
Serial# : 15063
Name : Rupen Kumar
Department : Mechanical
Railway : Northeast Frontier
Division : Rangia
Designation : Asst Loco Pilot
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2400
Required Railway : Northeast Frontier
Required Division : Rangia
Details
Serial# : 15062
Name : Ritu Prasad
Department : Mechanical
Railway : Northern
Division : Lucknow
Designation : JE
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : Northern
Required Division : Delhi
Details
Serial# : 15061
Name : LAM SUNNY SWAROOP
Department : Commercial
Railway : South Central
Division : Hyderabad
Designation : Booking Clerk
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2000
Required Railway : South Central
Required Division : Secunderabad
Details
Serial# : 15060
Name : Dipankar Dey
Department : Mechanical
Railway : Northeast Frontier
Division : Tinsukia
Designation : Section Engineer Works
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : Northeast Frontier
Required Division : Lumding
Details
Serial# : 15059
Name : K.PRASAD RAO
Department : Signal & Telecommunication
Railway : Western
Division : Ratlam
Designation : JUNIOR ENGINEER
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : East Coast
Required Division : Visakhapatnam
Details
Serial# : 15058
Name : HERGOVIND MAHAWAR
Department : Mechanical
Railway : Western
Division : Ratlam
Designation : Technician Gr III
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : West Central
Required Division : Kota
Details
Serial# : 15056
Name : SATYENDRA KUMAR
Department : Loco
Railway : North Eastern
Division : Lucknow
Designation : Asst Loco Pilot
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2400
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Danapur
Details
Serial# : 15054
Name : sushanta ku rauta
Department : Signal & Telecommunication
Railway : Western
Division : Mumbai Central
Designation : Technician Gr I
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2800
Required Railway : South East Central
Required Division : Jabalpur
Details
Serial# : 15051
Name : IHAR RANJAN RAUTARAY
Department : Carriage & Wagon
Railway : South Western
Division : Bangalore
Designation : Technician Gr II
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2400
Required Railway : East Coast
Required Division : Bangalore
Details
Serial# : 15050
Name : SANJEEV KUMAR
Department : Personal
Railway : Northern
Division : NO DIVISION/HQ
Designation : Sr. Clerk
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2800
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Asansol
Details
Serial# : 15044
Name : sibi
Department : Commercial
Railway : South Western
Division : Mysore
Designation : Booking Clerk
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2000
Required Railway : Southern
Required Division : Mysore
Details
Serial# : 15041
Name : Ashwini Kumar
Department : Operating
Railway : East Central
Division : Howrah
Designation : Station Master
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2800
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Sonpur
Details
Serial# : 15040
Name : amit kumar
Department : Clerk
Railway : North Eastern
Division : Lucknow
Designation : Clerk
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : North Central
Required Division : Jhansi
Details
Serial# : 15039
Name : Rajendra kumar meena
Department : Mechanical
Railway : Northern
Division : Firozpur
Designation : Technician Gr III
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : kota jaipur
Required Division : Kota
Details
Serial# : 15038
Name : Sudipta Prakash Adhikary
Department : Operating
Railway : South Eastern
Division : Chakradharpur
Designation : Asst Station Master
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2800
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Sealdah
Details
Serial# : 15037
Name : santosh KUMAR SINGH
Department : Carriage & Wagon
Railway : East Central
Division : Dhanbad
Designation : Section Engineer Carriage & Wagon
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Howrah
Details
Serial# : 15035
Name : VIKRAM KUMAR SHARMA
Department : Operating
Railway : Northeast Frontier
Division : Katihar
Designation : Points Man B
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Asansol
Details
Serial# : 15034
Name : Aparna Elizer Bankar
Department : Nurse
Railway : Central
Division : Solapur
Designation : Nurse
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4600
Required Railway : Central
Required Division : Pune
Details
Serial# : 15033
Name : suresh patel
Department : Personal
Railway : North Western
Division : Ajmer
Designation : Clerk
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : North Western
Required Division : Ajmer
Details
Serial# : 15032
Name : VIBEK KUMAR SINHA
Department : Personal
Railway : Northern
Division : Firozpur
Designation : Sr. Clerk
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2800
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Danapur
Details
Serial# : 15031
Name : AJAY SINGH
Department : Loco
Railway : Northern
Division : Ambala
Designation : Asst Loco Pilot
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : North Central
Required Division : Allahabad
Details
Serial# : 15030
Name : Kalpesh Bhavsar
Department : Carriage & Wagon
Railway : Western
Division : Bhavnagar
Designation : Section Engineer Carriage & Wagon
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4600
Required Railway : Western
Required Division : Ahmedabad
Details
Serial# : 15029
Name : Agam Prakash Satsangi
Department : Mechanical
Railway : West Central
Division : Jabalpur
Designation : Section Engineer Carriage & Wagon
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4600
Required Railway : Northern
Required Division : Lucknow
Details
Serial# : 15028
Name : RAJESH KUMAR MAURYA
Department : Electrical
Railway : West Central
Division : Bhopal
Designation : Section Engineer Electical
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4600
Required Railway : North Eastern
Required Division : Bhopal
Details
Serial# : 15027
Name : ERIKIREDDI. SAICHARAN
Department : Operating
Railway : South Central
Division : Secunderabad
Designation : Points Man
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : South Central
Required Division : Guntur
Details
Serial# : 15026
Name : LINGARAJU C
Department : Commercial
Railway : Southern
Division : Salem
Designation : Booking Clerk
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2000
Required Railway : South Western
Required Division : Mysore
Details
Serial# : 15025
Name : ROHIT SHAW
Department : P way
Railway : South Eastern
Division : Chakradharpur
Designation : Gangman
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Howrah
Details
Serial# : 15024
Name : sunil kumar
Department : Carriage & Wagon
Railway : Eastern
Division : Sealdah
Designation : 5200-20200
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Danapur
Details