MUTUAL TRANSFER FOR RAILWAY MEN 
Logo

 

MUTUAL TRANSFER

 

 

 

 

JOIN

RAILWAY EMPLOYEE GROUP

 

 

Want a Mutual Transfer from any Division of any Railway to other Railway/ Division? Please fill in the form below in capital letterand submit

For other information, aboutMutual transferClick HERE

 

Note - If you want any correction in your post, kindly send me email with full detail and page no. on which your post display

Email address informationcenterfb@gmail.com orcontact us through feedback formin contact us page

   
   
   
     
 
Enter code * :



Search Mutual Transfer

Division: Required Division:
Department: Designation:
Railway: Required Railway:
Grade: Sort by:
   

Search Results

Serial# : 11846
Name : SIDHARTH PATIL
Department : Mechanical
Railway : South Central
Division : Nanded
Designation : Asst Loco Pilot
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : South East Central
Required Division : Nagpur
Details
Serial# : 11845
Name : Badri Narayan Panda
Department : TRSO
Railway : South Central
Division : Vijayawada
Designation : Asst Loco Pilot
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : East Coast
Required Division : Vijayawada
Details
Serial# : 11844
Name : AJAY KUMAR MAHATO
Department : Operating
Railway : South Eastern
Division : Adra
Designation : Points Man B
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : Northeast Frontier
Required Division : Katihar
Details
Serial# : 11843
Name : Hariom Hem
Department : Carriage & Wagon
Railway : Eastern
Division : Howrah
Designation : Technician Gr III
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Samastipur
Details
Serial# : 11842
Name : sharwan kumar
Department : Loco
Railway : South East Central
Division : Bilaspur
Designation : Asst Loco Pilot
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2400
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Samastipur
Details
Serial# : 11841
Name : KUMAR PARMANAND
Department : Carriage & Wagon
Railway : Western
Division : Ratlam
Designation : KHALASI
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Mughalsarai
Details
Serial# : 11840
Name : rahul kumar
Department : Mechanical
Railway : South Central
Division : Guntur
Designation : Asst Loco Pilot
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2400
Required Railway : East Coast
Required Division : Guntur
Details
Serial# : 11839
Name : Balram Meena
Department : HBC
Railway : Central
Division : Mumbai Central
Designation : HBC
Grade : 4200
Required Railway : West Central
Required Division : Kota
Details
Serial# : 11838
Name : Bholaram Meena
Department : Mechanical
Railway : Southern
Division : Chennai
Designation : Helper
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : West Central
Required Division : Kota
Details
Serial# : 11837
Name : soumak barman
Department : P way
Railway : East Central
Division : Dhanbad
Designation : Gangman
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Howrah
Details
Serial# : 11836
Name : Amit kumar srivastava
Department : Mechanical
Railway : South Central
Division : Nanded
Designation : Loco Pilot
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : North Central
Required Division : Allahabad
Details
Serial# : 11835
Name : ASHOK KUMAR
Department : P way
Railway : Northern
Division : Firozpur
Designation : Gangman
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : Northern
Required Division : Firozpur
Details
Serial# : 11834
Name : Arvind kumar jha
Department : Operating
Railway : South Central
Division : Secunderabad
Designation : Points Man
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : Northeast Frontier
Required Division : Katihar
Details
Serial# : 11833
Name : niramalendu saha
Department : Operating
Railway : Central
Division : Bhusawal
Designation : Guard
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : Central
Required Division : Bhusawal
Details
Serial# : 11832
Name : NISHANT KUMAR
Department : Carriage & Wagon
Railway : Northern
Division : Delhi
Designation : carriage cleaner
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Danapur
Details
Serial# : 11831
Name : UMESH KUMAR
Department : Mechanical
Railway : South East Central
Division : Bilaspur
Designation : Technician
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Dhanbad
Details
Serial# : 11829
Name : S N SINGH
Department : Loco
Railway : South East Central
Division : Bilaspur
Designation : Asst Loco Pilot
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 2400
Required Railway : South Eastern
Required Division : Adra
Details
Serial# : 11828
Name : Ramshankar rajak
Department : Operating
Railway : Northeast Frontier
Division : Katihar
Designation : Station Master
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Sonpur
Details
Serial# : 11827
Name : alok kumar katare
Department : Signal & Telecommunication
Railway : South Central
Division : Secunderabad
Designation : Technician Gr III
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : North Central
Required Division : Secunderabad
Details
Serial# : 11826
Name : kanwar singh
Department : Signal & Telecommunication
Railway : South East Central
Division : Raipur
Designation : Gangman
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : South East Central
Required Division : Delhi
Details
Serial# : 11825
Name : shravan kumarjha
Department : Mechanical
Railway : Northern
Division : Firozpur
Designation : Station Porter
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : East Central
Required Division : Samastipur
Details
Serial# : 11824
Name : Ashok kumar
Department : P way
Railway : Northern
Division : Firozpur
Designation : Gangman
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : Northern
Required Division : Delhi
Details
Serial# : 11823
Name : pawan kumar sharma
Department : Carriage & Wagon
Railway : Western
Division : Ratlam
Designation : Technician Gr III
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : North Western
Required Division : Ajmer
Details
Serial# : 11822
Name : RAVINDRA KUMAR
Department : Commercial
Railway : North Central
Division : Agra
Designation : ECR
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : Northern
Required Division : Delhi
Details
Serial# : 11821
Name : SAMIR GHOSH
Department : Carriage & Wagon
Railway : Eastern
Division : Secunderabad
Designation : Technician
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Sealdah
Details
Serial# : 11820
Name : AMRIT KUMAR
Department : Operating
Railway : North Central
Division : Agra
Designation : Asst Loco Pilot
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : South Eastern
Required Division : Agra
Details
Serial# : 11818
Name : rashid ali khan
Department : Commercial
Railway : East Central
Division : Sonpur
Designation : dtti
Grade : PB2 - G Pay 4200
Required Railway : North Eastern
Required Division : Lucknow
Details
Serial# : 11817
Name : ARUN DAS
Department : P way
Railway : Northeast Frontier
Division : Rangia
Designation : Gangman
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : Eastern
Required Division : Sealdah
Details
Serial# : 11816
Name : sunil kumar
Department : P way
Railway : Northern
Division : Firozpur
Designation : Gangman
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1800
Required Railway : Northern
Required Division : Delhi
Details
Serial# : 11814
Name : victor john topno
Department : Carriage & Wagon
Railway : Northern
Division : Lucknow
Designation : Technician Gr III
Grade : PB1 - G Pay 1900
Required Railway : South Eastern
Required Division : Chakradharpur
Details